2013 Abes Trail Trek

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results By ChampionChip 247
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Casey Morin Carlinville IL 105 23 M 1 21:52.22 7:03/M
2 Wade Snowden Havana IL 77 17 M 1 21:53.08 7:04/M
3 Tj Zimmerman Petersburg IL 68 34 M 1 22:01.22 7:06/M
4 Chris Morin Carlinville IL 104 53 M 1 24:53.29 8:02/M
5 Maisy Hulen Arnold MO 61 12 F 1 24:53.93 8:02/M
6 Allison Phelps Arenzville IL 71 25 F 1 24:54.63 8:02/M
7 John Hayward Springfield IL 28 49 M 1 25:39.52 8:16/M
8 Hanna Hulen Arnold MO 8 12 F 1 25:50.25 8:20/M
9 Amy Bonansinga Springfield IL 38 42 F 4 26:11.74 8:27/M
10 Brad Ames Petersburg IL 92 38 M 1 26:44.13 8:37/M
11 John Pine Clinton IL 39 60 M 1 27:08.58 8:45/M
12 Brian Whitlow Pawnee IL 93 46 M 1 27:22.89 8:50/M
13 Pete Bultmann Rochester IL 36 38 M 1 27:42.56 8:56/M
14 Robert Burton Springfield IL 99 20 M 1 28:11.80 9:05/M
15 Tyler Richards Springfield IL 107 14 M 1 28:30.13 9:12/M
16 Mark Jones Petersburg IL 67 53 M 1 28:51.23 9:18/M
17 Jan Sampson Pleasant Plains IL 27 46 F 1 29:25.45 9:29/M
18 Chad Branson Sherman IL 53 41 M 1 29:33.31 9:32/M
19 Jennifer Jones Petersburg IL 70 54 F 1 29:56.21 9:39/M
20 Susan Trutter Springfield IL 85 50 F 1 29:57.17 9:40/M
21 Derek Stump Sherman IL 62 14 M 1 30:07.41 9:43/M
22 Kevin Stump Sherman IL 63 47 M 1 30:08.03 9:43/M
23 Kate Becker Petersburg IL 57 44 F 1 30:12.42 9:45/M
24 Tracy Hulen Arnold MO 55 44 F 1 30:13.48 9:45/M
25 Carrie O'Brien Springfield IL 64 34 F 1 30:30.24 9:50/M
26 Laurie Tappenbeck Springfield IL 20 58 F 1 30:38.09 9:53/M
27 Jennifer Satorius Petersburg IL 31 38 F 1 30:42.32 9:54/M
28 Jack Pulizzo St Louis MO 78 36 M 4 31:07.44 10:02/M
29 Carla Snowden Havana IL 18 50 F 1 31:09.23 10:03/M
30 Jennifer Aholt Springfield IL 35 39 F 4 31:09.44 10:03/M
31 Joy Bultmann Rochester IL 40 38 F 1 31:35.43 10:11/M
32 Ashly Allen Tallula IL 73 25 F 1 32:02.55 10:20/M
33 Rita Masten Petersburg IL 83 48 F 1 32:03.52 10:20/M
34 Ashley Satorius Petersburg IL 32 27 F 1 32:04.81 10:21/M
35 Scott Mehring Rochester IL 81 33 M 4 32:19.77 10:25/M
36 Kelly Mehring Rochester IL 80 32 F 1 32:19.91 10:25/M
37 Jon Popovitch Springfield IL 13 27 M 4 32:23.52 10:27/M
38 Melanie Pridemore Champaign IL 11 33 F 4 32:24.10 10:27/M
39 Agnes Mrozowski Springfield IL 17 41 F 1 32:47.73 10:35/M
40 Damian Zimmerman Petersburg IL 3 32 M 1 33:02.54 10:39/M
41 Nikki Zimmerman Petersburg IL 69 31 F 1 33:02.56 10:39/M
42 Ian Kaisner Springfield IL 42 10 M 1 33:18.41 10:45/M
43 Jackson Beachy Springfield IL 52 8 M 1 33:29.17 10:48/M
44 Kyle Beachy Springfield IL 89 42 M 1 33:30.12 10:48/M
45 Mindy Kinder Petersburg IL 7 34 F 1 34:11.42 11:02/M
46 Denise Friedrich Havana IL 82 50 F 1 35:18.84 11:23/M
47 Hollie Rhoads Bushnell IL 34 34 F 1 35:19.58 11:24/M
48 Cate Simmermaker Springfield IL 14 22 F 1 35:20.57 11:24/M
49 Bethany Simmermaker Springfield IL 59 17 F 1 35:22.76 11:25/M
50 Jessica Coonrod Williamsville IL 25 26 F 1 35:28.46 11:26/M
51 Gary Durcholz 101 56 M 1 35:32.59 11:28/M
52 Leanne Smith Springfield IL 9 46 F 1 36:30.55 11:46/M
53 Lisa Sims Taylorville IL 232 32 F 1 37:12.49 12:00/M
54 Jana Brennan Springfield IL 79 42 F 1 37:32.98 12:06/M
55 Todd Smith Springfield IL 76 46 M 1 38:22.14 12:23/M
56 Tina Simmermaker Springfield IL 50 54 F 1 39:44.02 12:49/M
57 Therese Meyer-Cox Petersburg IL 45 47 F 1 39:56.95 12:53/M
58 Rae Ann Emme Havana IL 72 37 F 1 40:12.30 12:58/M
59 Michele Heft Chicago IL 65 39 F 4 40:16.23 12:59/M
60 Cody Heubner Petersburg IL 106 31 F 1 40:40.76 13:07/M
61 Jen Ishmael Greenview IL 46 45 F 1 40:46.88 13:09/M
62 Kelcie King Maryland Heights MO 94 23 F 1 41:00.78 13:14/M
63 Amy Clark Kilbourne IL 97 43 F 1 41:06.39 13:15/M
64 Kendra Tucker Petersburg IL 54 21 F 1 41:48.67 13:29/M
65 Kim Montgomery Havana IL 102 41 F 1 41:51.91 13:30/M
66 Michelle Coady Chatham IL 130 37 F 1 42:30.38 13:43/M
67 Cori Miles Bloomington IL 51 28 F 1 42:35.59 13:44/M
68 Karen Johnson Springfield IL 48 50 F 1 43:56.62 14:10/M
69 Sue Collins Springfield IL 16 54 F 1 43:56.63 14:10/M
70 Carolyn Johnson Springfield IL 47 26 F 1 43:56.94 14:10/M
71 Benjamin Ruyle Springfield IL 15 29 M 4 45:50.33 14:47/M
72 Amy Kelly Petersburg IL 49 37 F 4 45:58.50 14:50/M
73 Adrienne Tucker Petersburg IL 21 56 F 1 45:58.68 14:50/M
74 Barbara A. Meyer Chatham IL 22 61 F 1 48:31.13 15:39/M
75 Jennifer Allen Bloomington IL 74 43 F 1 48:32.49 15:39/M
76 Ashley King Auburn IL 87 25 F 1 50:15.00 16:13/M
77 Jane Hughes-Jackson Springfield IL 5 66 F 4 50:15.44 16:13/M
78 Mark Albrecht Petersburg IL 2 59 M 4 50:21.53 16:15/M
79 Dee Ring Petersburg IL 86 66 F 1 50:30.56 16:17/M
80 Pam Albrecht Petersburg IL 4 59 F 1 50:33.12 16:18/M
81 Peggy Becker Petersburg IL 41 64 F 1 50:33.20 16:18/M
82 Katie Seguin New Lenox IL 91 33 F 4 50:59.20 16:27/M
83 Carol Seguin Petersburg IL 84 64 F 1 50:59.35 16:27/M
84 Claudia McEvers Petersburg IL 88 66 F 1 51:09.15 16:30/M
85 Gracie Kaisner Springfield IL 37 7 F 1 51:23.64 16:35/M
86 Gayle Johnson Chatham IL 90 57 F 1 52:30.62 16:56/M
87 Cheri Norris Chatham IL 24 50 F 4 52:30.84 16:56/M
88 Marsha Satorius Petersburg IL 10 61 F 1 52:41.23 17:00/M
89 Ruth Kopec Springfield IL 60 58 F 1 52:41.72 17:00/M
90 Jill Baker New Lenox IL 98 50 F 4 55:01.30 17:45/M
91 Terry Twenhafel Mascoutah IL 95 51 M 1 55:03.70 17:45/M
92 Susan McClintock Springfield IL 100 46 F 1 55:16.72 17:50/M
93 Rex Gradeless Springfield IL 29 29 M 4 55:17.02 17:50/M
94 Tracy Story Springfield IL 43 37 F 1 55:17.07 17:50/M
95 Molly Berendt Springfield IL 30 26 F 4 55:18.64 17:50/M
96 Shirley Johnson Springfield IL 66 38 F 1 59:51.76 19:18/M
97 Bernadine Brown Chic Ago IL 96 37 F 4 59:52.53 19:19/M
98 Jena Dold Springfield IL 33 26 F 1 1:04:11.08 20:42/M
99 Donna Schaddel Pleasant Plains IL 58 57 F 4 1:04:14.86 20:43/M
100 Erin Hollinshead Williamsville IL 114 30 F 1 1:10:07.86 22:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
101 Dixie Hollinshead Williamsville IL 113 58 F 1 1:10:26.37 22:43/M
102 Sophia Sergot Pleasant Plains IL 1 6 F 1 1:11:07.43 22:56/M
103 Brad Viar Springfield IL 314 43 M 4 1:14:04.62 23:54/M