Stone Man - Iron Abe - Route 66 Half Iron

Overall Results

July 26, 2014


Results by ChampionChip 247
 

Route 66 Half Iron Individual

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Rick Lapinski 465 32 M 1 M Top Fin 2 31:38.50 26:22/M 1:22.30 1 2:18:45.15 24.2mph 0:49.95 4 1:38:02.20 7:29/M 4:30:38.10
2 Nick Grojean 432 37 M 2 M Top Fin 1 31:35.35 26:19/M 2:27.20 7 2:31:31.45 22.2mph 1:43.85 8 1:42:13.25 7:48/M 4:49:31.10
3 Khris Vickroy 538 39 M 3 M Top Fin 42 41:21.00 34:28/M 1:34.70 12 2:34:43.95 21.7mph 1:24.45 1 1:30:36.20 6:55/M 4:49:40.30
4 Scott Mues 481 38 M 1 35-39 40 41:02.70 34:12/M 1:44.00 5 2:30:17.80 22.4mph 1:12.15 3 1:36:55.50 7:24/M 4:51:12.15
5 Andy Peterson 498 45 M 1 45-49 23 38:08.50 31:47/M 1:16.40 8 2:32:46.40 22.0mph 0:45.70 5 1:38:17.25 7:30/M 4:51:14.25
6 Matt Roach 511 31 M 1 30-34 41 41:05.80 34:14/M 1:19.65 10 2:33:44.60 21.9mph 0:38.95 2 1:35:56.60 7:19/M 4:52:45.60
7 Lance Benedict 667 42 M 1 40-44 10 35:52.85 29:53/M 1:04.10 3 2:28:57.10 22.6mph 1:20.40 14 1:50:39.05 8:27/M 4:57:53.50
8 Justin Jakowski 448 38 M 2 35-39 4 32:42.80 27:15/M 1:31.70 11 2:34:31.95 21.7mph 1:13.60 16 1:51:21.25 8:30/M 5:01:21.30
9 Justin Stanek 526 33 M 2 30-34 28 38:42.25 32:15/M 1:37.35 24 2:41:58.65 20.7mph 0:54.85 6 1:38:19.80 7:30/M 5:01:32.90
10 Jim Stone 528 43 M 2 40-44 57 43:06.90 35:55/M 2:20.75 16 2:37:30.55 21.3mph 0:53.30 10 1:46:12.20 8:06/M 5:10:03.70
11 Matt Davis 398 37 M 3 35-39 33 39:32.45 32:57/M 2:00.75 32 2:46:01.25 20.2mph 1:04.55 9 1:42:23.85 7:49/M 5:11:02.85
12 Chris Daniels 397 48 M 2 45-49 8 35:25.15 29:31/M 1:28.20 4 2:29:33.40 22.5mph 0:55.05 28 2:04:04.65 9:28/M 5:11:26.45
13 Jason Huber 446 37 M 4 35-39 16 36:18.90 30:15/M 1:24.05 17 2:37:39.10 21.3mph 1:49.20 20 1:56:08.45 8:52/M 5:13:19.70
14 Dave Ginsberg 426 48 M 3 45-49 37 40:10.00 33:28/M 1:23.20 31 2:45:56.65 20.2mph 0:45.20 11 1:48:49.15 8:18/M 5:17:04.20
15 Bret Rideout 664 23 M 1 20-24 22 37:39.20 31:23/M 1:26.80 28 2:45:00.75 20.4mph 1:00.40 17 1:53:37.75 8:40/M 5:18:44.90
16 Nick Paulson 496 34 M 3 30-34 21 37:33.55 31:18/M 3:03.50 39 2:48:17.45 20.0mph 1:28.20 12 1:49:13.25 8:20/M 5:19:35.95
17 Duffy Smith 524 48 M 4 45-49 88 46:06.00 38:25/M 1:22.95 15 2:36:38.20 21.5mph 1:54.95 19 1:55:20.95 8:48/M 5:21:23.05
18 Mark Griffin 430 40 M 3 40-44 49 42:15.20 35:13/M 1:20.80 13 2:35:44.75 21.6mph 1:22.00 30 2:04:22.85 9:30/M 5:25:05.60
19 Paul Walliker 541 37 M 5 35-39 48 42:10.95 35:08/M 1:48.40 26 2:42:09.40 20.7mph 1:09.65 22 1:59:39.70 9:08/M 5:26:58.10
20 Michael Butchko 388 34 M 4 30-34 19 36:57.40 30:48/M 1:20.80 41 2:48:48.10 19.9mph 1:15.25 24 2:00:49.10 9:13/M 5:29:10.65
21 Scott Adams 368 38 M 6 35-39 38 40:37.70 33:51/M 1:27.10 37 2:48:05.35 20.0mph 2:18.65 21 1:57:24.70 8:58/M 5:29:53.50
22 Brigitte Stotter 665 37 F 1 F Top Fin 20 37:29.95 31:14/M 1:07.45 71 3:00:31.35 18.6mph 0:48.35 15 1:51:08.50 8:29/M 5:31:05.60
23 Stephen Beyer 378 48 M 5 45-49 15 36:14.45 30:12/M 1:33.55 14 2:35:50.60 21.6mph 1:57.90 54 2:16:18.45 10:24/M 5:31:54.95
24 Jared Bierbaum 379 32 M 5 30-34 14 36:13.95 30:11/M 2:05.80 29 2:45:04.35 20.4mph 1:40.05 38 2:07:55.30 9:46/M 5:32:59.45
25 Kristen Hohl 444 28 F 2 F Top Fin 3 32:03.40 26:43/M 3:18.55 46 2:51:00.90 19.6mph 1:16.15 36 2:07:34.40 9:44/M 5:35:13.40
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Christopher Cooper 395 36 M 7 35-39 29 39:09.05 32:38/M 1:53.25 2 2:26:42.95 22.9mph 1:31.65 79 2:27:35.10 11:16/M 5:36:52.00
27 Casey Schumm 517 36 M 8 35-39 83 45:29.65 37:54/M 1:50.40 9 2:32:58.60 22.0mph 1:55.35 52 2:15:43.20 10:22/M 5:37:57.20
28 Kevin Gann 422 39 M 9 35-39 17 36:29.95 30:24/M 1:36.35 19 2:39:13.55 21.1mph 1:58.45 61 2:19:12.20 10:38/M 5:38:30.50
29 Jeff Moscinski 480 31 M 6 30-34 24 38:12.40 31:50/M 1:12.20 22 2:40:48.60 20.9mph 0:58.20 58 2:17:54.00 10:32/M 5:39:05.40
30 Allison Evans 412 30 F 3 F Top Fin 18 36:38.90 30:32/M 2:50.60 75 3:02:08.00 18.4mph 2:20.40 18 1:55:20.35 8:48/M 5:39:18.25
31 Tony Petruzzello 499 26 M 1 25-29 69 43:55.80 36:36/M 2:00.15 33 2:46:37.65 20.2mph 2:31.65 29 2:04:17.05 9:29/M 5:39:22.30
32 Ryan Murphy 483 40 M 4 40-44 70 44:00.10 36:40/M 1:23.90 43 2:49:51.60 19.8mph 1:20.95 27 2:03:56.95 9:28/M 5:40:33.50
33 Doug Bristow 382 32 M 7 30-34 32 39:31.20 32:56/M 1:11.50 23 2:41:35.00 20.8mph 1:05.40 57 2:17:21.00 10:29/M 5:40:44.10
34 Gaspar Zavala 546 43 M 5 40-44 92 46:48.40 39:00/M 2:42.60 20 2:39:14.20 21.1mph 2:08.10 44 2:10:06.10 9:56/M 5:40:59.40
35 Steven Barcus 372 30 M 8 30-34 34 39:40.05 33:03/M 2:28.45 27 2:44:49.00 20.4mph 3:23.40 46 2:11:47.60 10:04/M 5:42:08.50
36 Charlie Blackburn 380 42 M 6 40-44 12 35:58.65 29:58/M 2:22.25 18 2:38:57.35 21.1mph 1:47.00 70 2:23:09.60 10:56/M 5:42:14.85
37 Gordon Graham 428 42 M 7 40-44 99 48:21.50 40:18/M 2:04.10 35 2:47:37.50 20.0mph 2:31.70 26 2:03:37.60 9:26/M 5:44:12.40
38 Jt Kellock 455 44 M 8 40-44 9 35:29.10 29:34/M 1:33.90 30 2:45:53.65 20.3mph 1:35.80 65 2:20:37.05 10:44/M 5:45:09.50
39 Tamara Nelsen 486 53 F 1 50-54 56 42:40.15 35:33/M 1:36.30 56 2:54:24.70 19.3mph 1:37.80 37 2:07:47.40 9:45/M 5:48:06.35
40 David Nielson 661 41 M 9 40-44 5 33:31.40 27:56/M 1:36.15 85 3:04:28.25 18.2mph 1:48.20 42 2:09:44.05 9:54/M 5:51:08.05
41 Jp Julie Palmer-Schuyler 493 49 F 1 45-49 46 41:40.05 34:43/M 2:43.25 48 2:51:40.10 19.6mph 0:59.80 51 2:15:30.25 10:21/M 5:52:33.45
42 Francisco Camacho 389 44 M 10 40-44 47 41:59.00 34:59/M 2:15.70 82 3:03:35.10 18.3mph 2:22.00 31 2:04:24.00 9:30/M 5:54:35.80
43 Jason Beeler 375 42 M 11 40-44 116 51:21.30 42:48/M 2:06.10 47 2:51:10.65 19.6mph 2:22.95 40 2:08:20.10 9:48/M 5:55:21.10
44 Travis Redden 509 30 M 9 30-34 108 49:28.90 41:13/M 2:05.65 59 2:56:17.00 19.1mph 2:32.75 32 2:05:21.15 9:34/M 5:55:45.45
45 Justin Farishon 415 34 M 10 30-34 71 44:00.30 36:40/M 2:30.85 42 2:49:50.70 19.8mph 2:20.25 59 2:17:59.85 10:32/M 5:56:41.95
46 Steve Fish 418 47 M 6 45-49 53 42:28.95 35:23/M 3:07.40 79 3:03:12.20 18.3mph 2:32.90 33 2:05:33.20 9:35/M 5:56:54.65
47 Stephen Stover 529 52 M 1 50-54 13 36:00.50 30:00/M 2:26.80 53 2:53:59.60 19.3mph 2:54.10 68 2:22:58.85 10:55/M 5:58:19.85
48 Rory Picker 503 30 M 11 30-34 7 35:07.80 29:16/M 1:37.90 21 2:39:37.90 21.1mph 2:48.80 100 2:40:29.95 12:15/M 5:59:42.35
49 Rebekah Cashin 390 34 F 1 30-34 30 39:17.85 32:44/M 2:52.50 74 3:01:44.55 18.5mph 1:46.60 49 2:14:15.00 10:15/M 5:59:56.50
50 Stan Fivecoat 419 45 M 7 45-49 66 43:52.95 36:33/M 1:24.15 45 2:50:33.30 19.7mph 2:31.65 66 2:21:37.30 10:49/M 5:59:59.35
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Kelsey Ewing 413 25 F 1 25-29 135 57:05.50 47:34/M 1:37.35 66 2:58:47.50 18.8mph 1:37.35 25 2:01:13.90 9:15/M 6:00:21.60
52 Mitchell Stevens 527 40 M 12 40-44 90 46:34.65 38:48/M 2:09.75 81 3:03:32.70 18.3mph 2:10.10 35 2:06:57.95 9:41/M 6:01:25.15
53 Janet Gooch 427 48 F 2 45-49 87 46:05.50 38:24/M 1:40.50 91 3:06:29.80 18.0mph 1:26.50 34 2:06:57.40 9:41/M 6:02:39.70
54 Jason Loyd 472 43 M 13 40-44 76 44:23.45 36:59/M 5:04.95 60 2:56:34.85 19.0mph 3:47.95 50 2:15:28.10 10:20/M 6:05:19.30
55 Jeff Jones 451 25 M 2 25-29 126 53:51.10 44:53/M 3:22.45 57 2:55:30.70 19.1mph 1:37.45 45 2:11:08.45 10:01/M 6:05:30.15
56 Jack Rininger 510 41 M 14 40-44 61 43:47.05 36:29/M 2:34.40 52 2:53:38.50 19.4mph 2:16.25 71 2:23:16.85 10:56/M 6:05:33.05
57 Keith Hinson 442 43 M 15 40-44 62 43:49.40 36:31/M 2:59.90 40 2:48:47.40 19.9mph 2:22.60 80 2:27:48.90 11:17/M 6:05:48.20
58 Edmond Paspali 494 44 M 16 40-44 139 58:21.95 48:38/M 3:21.10 77 3:02:40.25 18.4mph 3:04.75 23 2:00:26.55 9:12/M 6:07:54.60
59 Luke Denny 662 45 M 8 45-49 63 43:51.10 36:33/M 3:04.15 36 2:48:04.95 20.0mph 2:48.15 85 2:31:42.55 11:35/M 6:09:30.90
60 Lance Cull 663 42 M 17 40-44 55 42:35.20 35:29/M 3:35.20 55 2:54:15.30 19.3mph 3:58.80 75 2:25:17.30 11:05/M 6:09:41.80
61 Marina Bashneva 373 30 F 2 30-34 143 1:00:39.80 50:33/M 3:05.90 54 2:54:08.05 19.3mph 3:12.95 41 2:09:41.80 9:54/M 6:10:48.50
62 Kelly Robbins 512 47 F 3 45-49 60 43:42.95 36:25/M 2:27.45 87 3:05:28.90 18.1mph 3:26.00 56 2:16:51.25 10:27/M 6:11:56.55
63 Elizabeth James 449 25 F 2 25-29 105 48:57.90 40:48/M 1:03.30 94 3:07:46.45 17.9mph 1:01.35 48 2:13:53.60 10:13/M 6:12:42.60
64 Kyler Thomas 532 27 M 3 25-29 104 48:56.80 40:47/M 2:53.55 147 3:39:46.20 15.3mph 2:41.50 7 1:38:29.50 7:31/M 6:12:47.55
65 Damon Dusin 410 39 M 10 35-39 27 38:39.50 32:13/M 1:54.55 25 2:42:03.50 20.7mph 2:22.20 117 2:49:03.85 12:54/M 6:14:03.60
66 Chris Ooms 491 43 M 18 40-44 97 48:01.00 40:01/M 3:20.45 80 3:03:21.80 18.3mph 3:03.00 55 2:16:19.00 10:24/M 6:14:05.25
67 Laura Sheridan 519 35 F 1 35-39 75 44:22.55 36:58/M 1:46.60 109 3:13:42.45 17.3mph 3:11.90 47 2:12:27.30 10:07/M 6:15:30.80
68 Shawn Ginsberg 425 50 F 2 50-54 59 43:21.20 36:08/M 1:48.55 127 3:20:30.95 16.8mph 1:50.10 39 2:08:17.60 9:48/M 6:15:48.40
69 Mark Dorris 405 31 M 12 30-34 77 44:27.40 37:03/M 1:36.05 65 2:58:42.25 18.8mph 2:27.05 82 2:28:56.50 11:22/M 6:16:09.25
70 Alan Brown 384 56 M 1 55-59 45 41:39.60 34:43/M 4:09.40 83 3:03:45.60 18.3mph 4:18.95 72 2:23:53.30 10:59/M 6:17:46.85
71 Zachary Knebel 460 32 M 13 30-34 132 56:02.45 46:42/M 3:59.35 62 2:56:51.70 19.0mph 5:00.75 53 2:16:15.25 10:24/M 6:18:09.50
72 Stephanie Wilson 543 42 F 1 40-44 36 39:50.10 33:12/M 2:46.85 96 3:08:03.30 17.9mph 3:33.95 74 2:25:11.15 11:05/M 6:19:25.35
73 Marco Tucker 534 19 M 1 15-19 81 45:23.85 37:49/M 2:23.40 93 3:07:40.50 17.9mph 3:09.10 67 2:21:39.15 10:49/M 6:20:16.00
74 Reid Hansen 505 63 M 1 60-64 50 42:19.65 35:16/M 2:44.40 67 2:58:51.50 18.8mph 3:30.55 88 2:33:42.10 11:44/M 6:21:08.20
75 Michael Henderson 439 37 M 11 35-39 35 39:41.90 33:04/M 2:27.85 38 2:48:06.35 20.0mph 2:02.20 118 2:49:09.90 12:55/M 6:21:28.20
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Chris Fennewald 416 53 M 2 50-54 106 48:58.40 40:48/M 1:15.75 50 2:52:52.90 19.4mph 1:34.50 94 2:37:06.50 12:00/M 6:21:48.05
77 Jay Miller 478 40 M 19 40-44 6 35:02.40 29:12/M 2:16.95 72 3:01:02.05 18.6mph 1:50.45 105 2:41:45.65 12:21/M 6:21:57.50
78 Matt Dunn 409 44 M 20 40-44 94 47:55.85 39:56/M 1:42.05 70 3:00:30.45 18.6mph 2:12.65 83 2:29:43.60 11:26/M 6:22:04.60
79 Joe Mussey 484 47 M 9 45-49 86 46:04.80 38:23/M 4:01.55 102 3:10:09.30 17.7mph 4:01.40 62 2:19:22.30 10:38/M 6:23:39.35
80 Michael Hoppe 445 41 M 21 40-44 64 43:51.35 36:33/M 2:05.55 76 3:02:16.75 18.4mph 1:35.95 89 2:34:07.75 11:46/M 6:23:57.35
81 Matthew Kessler 457 45 M 10 45-49 85 46:00.40 38:20/M 2:28.10 78 3:02:44.45 18.4mph 2:31.10 84 2:30:51.05 11:31/M 6:24:35.10
82 Rod Dial 402 47 M 11 45-49 84 45:53.95 38:14/M 2:21.15 34 2:47:37.15 20.0mph 1:52.50 113 2:46:52.35 12:44/M 6:24:37.10
83 Eric Sitzman 523 35 M 12 35-39 120 52:24.45 43:40/M 2:05.85 86 3:04:51.70 18.2mph 1:53.65 73 2:24:56.10 11:04/M 6:26:11.75
84 Mike Mitchell 479 52 M 3 50-54 31 39:26.20 32:52/M 2:35.05 51 2:53:34.40 19.4mph 1:53.60 119 2:49:21.35 12:56/M 6:26:50.60
85 Katie Grojean 431 33 F 3 30-34 52 42:27.20 35:23/M 2:13.60 107 3:12:43.85 17.4mph 2:13.65 78 2:27:29.85 11:15/M 6:27:08.15
86 Thomas Miles 477 45 M 12 45-49 68 43:55.15 36:36/M 2:27.95 44 2:50:13.65 19.7mph 1:32.20 120 2:50:08.75 12:59/M 6:28:17.70
87 Jim Donahue 404 53 M 4 50-54 122 52:40.35 43:53/M 4:15.20 103 3:10:28.80 17.6mph 1:38.75 63 2:19:42.10 10:40/M 6:28:45.20
88 Angie Dudman 407 52 F 3 50-54 134 56:35.25 47:09/M 2:13.65 126 3:20:15.15 16.8mph 1:49.75 43 2:09:47.40 9:54/M 6:30:41.20
89 Brad Debnar 399 29 M 4 25-29 67 43:53.90 36:34/M 2:26.10 100 3:09:55.15 17.7mph 1:42.45 86 2:32:50.65 11:40/M 6:30:48.25
90 Gene Pflederer 500 55 M 2 55-59 89 46:27.05 38:43/M 2:36.00 90 3:06:22.20 18.0mph 3:09.50 87 2:33:05.80 11:41/M 6:31:40.55
91 Karmy Kays 454 36 M 13 35-39 26 38:36.15 32:10/M 4:47.40 120 3:17:17.30 17.0mph 2:30.55 81 2:28:30.50 11:20/M 6:31:41.90
92 Matt Dirnbeck 403 28 M 5 25-29 147 1:05:12.20 54:20/M 8:59.85 132 3:26:23.20 16.3mph 2:59.50 13 1:50:03.80 8:24/M 6:33:38.55
93 Jeremy Brizzi 383 38 M 14 35-39 98 48:18.00 40:15/M 1:48.00 69 3:00:27.05 18.6mph 2:43.80 103 2:40:53.35 12:17/M 6:34:10.20
94 Trista Ulrich 536 42 F 2 40-44 25 38:22.55 31:58/M 1:39.30 101 3:10:02.70 17.7mph 2:50.45 106 2:42:16.15 12:23/M 6:35:11.15
95 Heidi Henderson 438 35 F 2 35-39 44 41:28.55 34:33/M 3:18.95 135 3:27:11.80 16.2mph 2:50.50 64 2:20:26.20 10:43/M 6:35:16.00
96 Paul Drake 406 40 M 22 40-44 58 43:09.00 35:58/M 2:49.05 61 2:56:48.90 19.0mph 1:43.30 123 2:51:57.65 13:08/M 6:36:27.90
97 Julie Stalets 525 44 F 3 40-44 100 48:23.35 40:19/M 3:06.45 73 3:01:41.90 18.5mph 2:25.20 104 2:41:35.35 12:20/M 6:37:12.25
98 Scott Schara 516 36 M 15 35-39 39 40:41.05 33:54/M 2:00.75 95 3:08:03.05 17.9mph 1:44.90 111 2:45:25.45 12:38/M 6:37:55.20
99 Brian Sibley 521 39 M 16 35-39 74 44:14.75 36:52/M 3:26.45 124 3:19:36.80 16.8mph 4:58.85 76 2:26:28.30 11:11/M 6:38:45.15
100 Phil Coatney 394 50 M 5 50-54 145 1:02:44.30 52:17/M 2:55.75 58 2:55:53.10 19.1mph 3:25.35 90 2:34:13.95 11:46/M 6:39:12.45
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Michael Klein 459 54 M 6 50-54 96 47:58.30 39:58/M 1:52.50 108 3:13:15.50 17.4mph 2:28.60 92 2:36:07.45 11:55/M 6:41:42.35
102 Jeffrey Germer 424 53 M 7 50-54 11 35:55.60 29:56/M 1:59.85 136 3:27:31.55 16.2mph 3:01.25 93 2:36:41.80 11:58/M 6:45:10.05
103 Erik Hamilton 434 34 M 14 30-34 91 46:37.05 38:51/M 1:27.50 113 3:15:17.75 17.2mph 1:42.50 99 2:40:22.75 12:15/M 6:45:27.55
104 Eric Fyalka 421 51 M 8 50-54 80 45:19.75 37:46/M 5:00.65 63 2:57:26.25 18.9mph 4:34.00 125 2:54:12.90 13:18/M 6:46:33.55
105 Darrell Liesen 470 40 M 23 40-44 101 48:47.65 40:39/M 2:49.50 114 3:15:19.05 17.2mph 2:58.40 96 2:37:30.35 12:01/M 6:47:24.95
106 James Jamilosa 450 42 M 24 40-44 128 55:16.00 46:03/M 3:50.65 84 3:04:13.40 18.2mph 4:18.85 98 2:39:55.05 12:12/M 6:47:33.95
107 Brian Uerkwitz 535 35 M 17 35-39 65 43:52.70 36:33/M 3:30.90 99 3:09:18.10 17.7mph 3:59.60 116 2:48:37.95 12:52/M 6:49:19.25
108 Christine Falkstrom 414 47 F 4 45-49 82 45:27.10 37:53/M 3:10.35 119 3:16:34.30 17.1mph 3:31.55 107 2:42:17.25 12:23/M 6:51:00.55
109 Sean Leighton 469 33 M 15 30-34 112 50:28.05 42:03/M 1:05.20 68 2:59:22.40 18.7mph 2:17.30 129 2:58:37.65 13:38/M 6:51:50.60
110 Kent Manion 473 35 M 18 35-39 121 52:38.80 43:52/M 2:03.90 49 2:52:07.60 19.5mph 4:27.85 134 3:01:45.95 13:52/M 6:53:04.10
111 Alan Guedesse 433 54 M 9 50-54 141 1:00:11.40 50:09/M 3:11.95 137 3:28:05.20 16.1mph 3:46.95 60 2:18:28.15 10:34/M 6:53:43.65
112 Brandi Myers 485 39 F 3 35-39 113 50:57.15 42:28/M 2:26.55 121 3:18:23.95 16.9mph 1:51.25 101 2:40:31.15 12:15/M 6:54:10.05
113 Marwan Chehade 393 45 M 13 45-49 123 52:47.75 43:59/M 3:57.50 64 2:58:31.65 18.8mph 4:07.35 126 2:55:23.00 13:23/M 6:54:47.25
114 Robert Bergland 377 46 M 14 45-49 102 48:49.80 40:41/M 7:16.40 112 3:14:32.80 17.3mph 7:04.85 95 2:37:20.25 12:01/M 6:55:04.10
115 Kelly-Barb Caton 391 46 F 5 45-49 140 59:21.45 49:28/M 3:31.15 88 3:06:08.50 18.1mph 7:24.00 97 2:39:12.85 12:09/M 6:55:37.95
116 Jeff Volin 540 27 M 6 25-29 144 1:02:28.30 52:03/M 1:31.20 106 3:12:11.75 17.5mph 1:26.55 102 2:40:33.05 12:15/M 6:58:10.85
117 Tim Cooper 396 33 M 16 30-34 118 51:56.60 43:17/M 2:28.00 105 3:11:03.65 17.6mph 3:18.05 122 2:51:42.40 13:06/M 7:00:28.70
118 Barbara Koziatek 464 54 F 4 50-54 54 42:33.00 35:28/M 3:35.50 130 3:25:27.15 16.4mph 3:38.35 114 2:47:06.95 12:45/M 7:02:20.95
119 Eric Nielsen 487 35 M 19 35-39 117 51:46.00 43:08/M 3:39.50 128 3:21:42.50 16.7mph 3:19.95 108 2:42:52.95 12:26/M 7:03:20.90
120 Sarah Harmon 435 46 F 6 45-49 114 51:04.60 42:33/M 4:43.65 123 3:19:34.40 16.8mph 6:19.30 110 2:45:17.45 12:37/M 7:06:59.40
121 Robert Olsen 490 58 M 3 55-59 72 44:05.20 36:44/M 3:47.05 92 3:06:54.35 18.0mph 2:39.25 142 3:11:25.10 14:37/M 7:08:50.95
122 Melissa Schaffer 515 31 F 4 30-34 138 58:06.35 48:25/M 2:57.50 149 3:44:58.30 14.9mph 2:46.45 69 2:23:02.05 10:55/M 7:11:50.65
123 Stephen Tady 530 42 M 25 40-44 142 1:00:26.30 50:22/M 2:06.20 98 3:09:16.65 17.8mph 2:09.70 130 3:00:17.75 13:46/M 7:14:16.60
124 Larry Shelton 518 37 M 20 35-39 110 50:24.20 42:00/M 3:15.00 110 3:13:49.55 17.3mph 3:49.30 135 3:03:53.20 14:02/M 7:15:11.25
125 Theresa Longo 471 42 F 4 40-44 79 44:31.65 37:06/M 4:09.10 104 3:10:28.90 17.6mph 4:29.10 144 3:11:51.75 14:39/M 7:15:30.50
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Peter Hummel 447 27 M 7 25-29 137 58:01.95 48:21/M 1:56.70 89 3:06:21.30 18.0mph 2:23.25 137 3:06:50.75 14:16/M 7:15:33.95
127 John Tillott 533 45 M 15 45-49 95 47:57.00 39:58/M 3:05.40 133 3:26:24.50 16.3mph 2:02.95 128 2:57:56.75 13:35/M 7:17:26.60
128 Janet Martin 474 58 F 1 55-59 103 48:56.00 40:47/M 6:07.05 111 3:14:27.95 17.3mph 10:35.20 127 2:57:30.85 13:33/M 7:17:37.05
129 Dan Murphy 482 48 M 16 45-49 73 44:08.25 36:47/M 3:23.20 97 3:08:13.55 17.9mph 3:16.60 147 3:19:21.90 15:13/M 7:18:23.50
130 Chad McDannald 476 39 M 21 35-39 129 55:44.80 46:27/M 2:27.25 125 3:19:39.30 16.8mph 2:37.10 131 3:00:22.75 13:46/M 7:20:51.20
131 Donna Etherton 660 53 F 5 50-54 131 55:58.15 46:38/M 4:06.70 141 3:32:04.05 15.8mph 3:04.85 115 2:47:08.45 12:45/M 7:22:22.20
132 Jo--an Grane 429 59 F 2 55-59 155 1:18:14.70 65:12/M 3:12.50 139 3:29:05.80 16.1mph 2:01.45 91 2:34:56.60 11:50/M 7:27:31.05
133 Norman Roney 514 44 M 26 40-44 51 42:21.45 35:18/M 3:43.45 117 3:15:38.25 17.2mph 5:43.95 150 3:22:20.95 15:27/M 7:29:48.05
134 Jennifer Knop 461 38 F 4 35-39 78 44:28.10 37:03/M 4:10.25 145 3:39:10.25 15.3mph 2:44.20 133 3:00:43.65 13:48/M 7:31:16.45
135 Maureen Bruce 385 51 F 6 50-54 93 47:38.75 39:42/M 1:54.35 140 3:29:47.20 16.0mph 1:42.80 141 3:11:20.35 14:36/M 7:32:23.45
136 Julie Sibley 520 37 F 5 35-39 156 1:19:06.50 65:55/M 3:17.70 150 3:45:09.20 14.9mph 2:52.90 77 2:27:25.50 11:15/M 7:37:51.80
137 Mike Peacy 497 40 M 27 40-44 148 1:05:24.35 54:30/M 2:49.00 116 3:15:27.85 17.2mph 3:06.80 143 3:11:27.20 14:37/M 7:38:15.20
138 Ryan Adams 367 37 M 22 35-39 146 1:03:16.45 52:43/M 4:01.40 122 3:19:07.75 16.9mph 4:02.40 139 3:10:33.05 14:33/M 7:41:01.05
139 Jordan Hofeditz 443 28 F 3 25-29 111 50:24.50 42:00/M 3:57.75 151 3:45:09.30 14.9mph 1:48.95 132 3:00:26.15 13:46/M 7:41:46.65
140 Ivy Videna 539 35 F 6 35-39 130 55:52.40 46:33/M 3:02.50 129 3:25:18.95 16.4mph 2:19.80 146 3:17:23.75 15:04/M 7:43:57.40
141 Amy Ogden 488 44 F 5 40-44 124 52:58.65 44:08/M 1:23.10 138 3:28:30.35 16.1mph 2:27.45 148 3:19:40.60 15:15/M 7:45:00.15
142 Armand Oliveros 489 44 M 28 40-44 154 1:14:41.05 62:14/M 5:59.05 143 3:33:49.10 15.7mph 7:17.05 112 2:45:28.10 12:38/M 7:47:14.35
143 Linda Elliott 411 47 F 7 45-49 109 50:02.40 41:42/M 2:27.70 148 3:42:56.95 15.1mph 3:11.60 138 3:09:09.95 14:26/M 7:47:48.60
144 Terence Leahy 467 47 M 17 45-49 125 53:06.25 44:15/M 3:21.00 134 3:27:04.35 16.2mph 3:16.20 149 3:22:12.10 15:26/M 7:48:59.90
145 Andrew Kenny 456 39 M 23 35-39 119 52:02.10 43:22/M 5:39.40 154 4:00:06.35 14.0mph 6:27.45 124 2:53:30.05 13:15/M 7:57:45.35
146 Rick Poffenberger 513 50 M 10 50-54 133 56:21.35 46:58/M 5:23.10 118 3:16:25.55 17.1mph 9:16.90 154 3:33:55.95 16:20/M 8:01:22.85
147 Vicki Kobel 462 40 F 6 40-44 43 41:25.55 34:31/M 3:20.10 153 3:59:43.40 14.0mph 4:06.75 145 3:12:55.30 14:44/M 8:01:31.10
148 Mark Varner 537 65 M 1 65-69 149 1:05:48.40 54:50/M 6:07.90 146 3:39:39.85 15.3mph 4:59.15 136 3:06:23.40 14:14/M 8:02:58.70
149 Aric Dellinger 400 36 M 24 35-39 127 54:31.90 45:26/M 2:56.90 115 3:15:21.90 17.2mph 5:38.40 155 3:45:44.75 17:14/M 8:04:13.85
150 Cheryl Head 437 32 F 5 30-34 115 51:19.45 42:46/M 9:24.55 131 3:25:30.75 16.4mph 20:44.80 151 3:24:40.90 15:37/M 8:11:40.45
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Deena Siler 522 47 F 8 45-49 136 57:49.85 48:11/M 3:22.15 152 3:58:51.70 14.1mph 3:27.00 140 3:10:54.85 14:34/M 8:14:25.55
152 Bobby Jovanovic 452 32 M 17 30-34 151 1:05:55.20 54:56/M 4:59.75 142 3:33:42.60 15.7mph 2:53.75 152 3:28:27.55 15:55/M 8:15:58.85
153 Christian Andreas 366 35 M 25 35-39 150 1:05:53.80 54:54/M 4:40.25 144 3:34:06.45 15.7mph 2:50.60 153 3:28:28.35 15:55/M 8:15:59.45
154 Donna Fischer 417 61 F 1 60-64 153 1:10:21.70 58:38/M 3:48.65 155 4:16:36.60 13.1mph 4:27.60 121 2:51:18.90 13:05/M 8:26:33.45
155 Robert Bell 376 76 M 1 75-79 157 1:26:26.35 72:02/M 7:23.85 156 4:19:21.85 13.0mph 8:30.60 109 2:44:49.35 12:35/M 8:46:32.00
DQ Allison Phelps 501 26 F DQ 25-29 152 1:06:41.10 55:34/M 2:42.70 6 2:31:23.55 22.2mph 1:38.10 DQ 2:12:04.10 10:05/M 5:54:29.55
DQ Jeff Phelps 502 48 M DQ 45-49 107 49:23.60 41:09/M 4:13.40 DQ 3:19:14.25 16.9mph 4:15.15 124 2:52:51.30 13:12/M 7:09:57.70
 

Route 66 Half Clyde/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Janine Staudacher 555 48 F 1 1-99 1 36:27.95 30:23/M 2:09.20 2 2:59:29.25 18.7mph 4:13.65 3 2:49:57.05 12:58/M 6:32:17.10
2 Manden Deremo 401 29 M 1 1-99 8 50:12.00 41:50/M 1:09.35 1 2:49:55.45 19.8mph 2:18.80 2 2:49:36.35 12:57/M 6:33:11.95
3 Jori Cooper 547 35 F 2 1-99 5 48:23.20 40:19/M 2:28.20 4 3:19:13.65 16.9mph 1:59.00 1 2:48:26.75 12:51/M 7:00:30.80
4 Alicia Pettyjohn 553 25 F 3 1-99 2 37:42.85 31:25/M 2:00.10 7 3:33:32.70 15.7mph 2:13.65 4 2:50:23.70 13:00/M 7:05:53.00
5 Jj Tarter 556 47 F 4 1-99 11 1:01:30.05 51:15/M 3:36.05 3 3:00:39.85 18.6mph 3:39.00 9 3:15:34.35 14:56/M 7:24:59.30
6 Jenifer Maggio 552 42 F 5 1-99 6 48:51.75 40:43/M 2:16.05 5 3:22:55.25 16.6mph 1:21.55 10 3:16:58.65 15:02/M 7:32:23.25
7 Gabriel Lewison 551 35 M 2 1-99 7 49:14.10 41:02/M 2:53.40 6 3:32:25.40 15.8mph 7:24.70 7 3:13:01.55 14:44/M 7:44:59.15
8 Mike Klopfenstein 550 42 M 3 1-99 3 47:22.40 39:28/M 4:33.40 8 3:33:46.05 15.7mph 5:22.70 8 3:14:03.10 14:49/M 7:45:07.65
9 Matt Pollett 554 33 M 4 1-99 10 1:01:29.65 51:14/M 5:03.90 9 3:41:56.25 15.1mph 3:36.00 5 3:07:36.70 14:19/M 7:59:42.50
10 Carrie Tillott 557 39 F 6 1-99 9 55:13.05 46:01/M 2:36.50 10 3:54:26.45 14.3mph 3:14.75 6 3:12:59.70 14:44/M 8:08:30.45
11 Chuck Hurley 548 45 M 5 1-99 4 47:41.10 39:44/M 2:51.40 11 3:55:44.25 14.3mph 8:21.35 11 3:36:11.55 16:30/M 8:30:49.65
 

Route 66 Half Relay Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Wild Card Cycling 558 43 M 1 1-99 1 28:27.45 23:43/M 0:49.00 1 2:26:57.35 22.9mph 0:33.80 1 1:42:49.20 7:51/M 4:39:36.80