Stone Man - Iron Abe - Route 66 Half Iron

Overall Results

July 26, 2014


Results by ChampionChip 247
 

Stoneman Individual

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Eric Wise 183 18 M 1 M Top Fin 6 7:21.20 26:15/M 1:12.20 10 33:11.05 21.7mph 0:54.00 1 18:20.90 5:55/M 1:00:59.35  
2 Jason Difani 35 35 M 2 M Top Fin 1 7:05.80 25:18/M 0:46.70 17 34:08.25 21.1mph 0:39.75 2 19:00.00 6:08/M 1:01:40.50  
3 Lisa Becharas 11 24 F 1 F Top Fin 5 7:13.85 25:46/M 1:05.50 13 33:55.95 21.2mph 0:48.00 4 20:57.40 6:45/M 1:04:00.70  
4 Dave Pitts 709 46 M 3 M Top Fin 39 9:36.40 34:17/M 0:43.80 1 31:37.45 22.8mph 0:45.00 14 22:34.40 7:17/M 1:05:17.05  
5 Bob Clary 26 56 M 1 55-59 23 8:52.90 31:40/M 1:13.05 5 32:35.65 22.1mph 1:28.30 5 21:12.80 6:50/M 1:05:22.70  
6 Corey Weaver 712 55 M 2 55-59 29 9:06.30 32:30/M 1:01.55 2 31:42.10 22.7mph 0:43.50 20 23:20.00 7:32/M 1:05:53.45  
7 Erik Rankin 134 37 M 1 35-39 37 9:26.90 33:41/M 0:44.10 4 32:28.60 22.2mph 0:39.85 24 23:31.05 7:35/M 1:06:50.50  
8 Rem Dyas 713 25 M 1 25-29 60 10:26.75 37:16/M 0:49.80 12 33:51.75 21.3mph 0:42.85 8 21:29.80 6:56/M 1:07:20.95  
9 Matthew Rupiper 141 32 M 1 30-34 79 11:10.85 39:53/M 0:41.60 3 32:13.90 22.3mph 0:36.65 16 22:48.70 7:21/M 1:07:31.70  
10 Nick Martin 102 33 M 2 30-34 47 9:44.85 34:46/M 0:42.80 28 35:21.80 20.4mph 0:54.05 10 21:38.75 6:59/M 1:08:22.25  
11 Greg Turk 707 44 M 1 40-44 35 9:23.05 33:31/M 1:24.15 20 34:36.20 20.8mph 1:00.95 11 22:05.15 7:07/M 1:08:29.50  
12 Aaron Swallers 163 45 M 1 45-49 17 8:38.15 30:50/M 0:33.90 40 36:36.30 19.7mph 0:49.00 12 22:13.95 7:10/M 1:08:51.30  
13 Meghan Neunaber 120 34 F 2 F Top Fin 27 8:58.80 32:01/M 0:51.05 18 34:21.30 21.0mph 0:41.60 30 24:02.05 7:45/M 1:08:54.80  
14 Ron Michaelson 112 42 M 2 40-44 63 10:30.30 37:30/M 1:46.50 16 34:08.25 21.1mph 1:19.90 7 21:20.55 6:53/M 1:09:05.50  
15 Tim Swanson 164 33 M 3 30-34 20 8:42.95 31:04/M 1:01.30 6 32:51.90 21.9mph 0:59.20 46 25:35.90 8:15/M 1:09:11.25  
16 Amanda Gardner 50 37 F 3 F Top Fin 18 8:38.75 30:50/M 1:04.75 41 36:36.70 19.7mph 0:47.75 15 22:42.65 7:19/M 1:09:50.60  
17 Curtis Preston 131 39 M 2 35-39 56 10:21.75 36:58/M 0:58.15 9 33:06.80 21.8mph 0:41.15 43 25:27.40 8:13/M 1:10:35.25  
18 Kim Sharpe 704 35 F 1 35-39 10 7:55.55 28:16/M 0:59.45 29 35:26.95 20.3mph 0:56.10 41 25:21.50 8:11/M 1:10:39.55  
19 Mike Schultz 146 33 M 4 30-34 36 9:25.10 33:38/M 1:12.80 21 34:40.50 20.8mph 0:55.50 38 24:45.10 7:59/M 1:10:59.00  
20 John Wheeler 174 18 M 1 15-19 72 10:59.20 39:14/M 0:55.95 22 34:45.05 20.7mph 0:51.70 22 23:27.50 7:34/M 1:10:59.40  
21 Mark Episcopo 41 42 M 3 40-44 74 11:04.55 39:31/M 1:34.25 24 35:01.20 20.6mph 1:01.45 13 22:29.75 7:15/M 1:11:11.20  
22 Michael Gleason 56 17 M 2 15-19 105 12:03.05 43:02/M 1:50.25 26 35:14.45 20.4mph 0:50.90 6 21:13.85 6:51/M 1:11:12.50  
23 Brett Meyer 110 31 M 5 30-34 62 10:28.05 37:23/M 1:25.50 36 36:10.30 19.9mph 0:41.05 19 23:16.50 7:30/M 1:12:01.40  
24 Tyler Diers 34 24 M 1 20-24 14 8:15.70 29:28/M 0:58.75 52 37:44.70 19.1mph 0:56.15 35 24:30.95 7:54/M 1:12:26.25  
25 Patrick McCreary 107 63 M 1 60-64 51 10:11.40 36:22/M 1:02.75 25 35:12.55 20.5mph 1:05.70 40 25:01.10 8:04/M 1:12:33.50  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Bill Dolk 38 55 M 3 55-59 120 12:56.45 46:11/M 1:18.40 31 35:53.80 20.1mph 1:08.25 9 21:32.40 6:57/M 1:12:49.30  
27 Seth Habberfield 62 34 M 6 30-34 30 9:06.70 32:30/M 1:10.80 35 36:09.05 19.9mph 1:35.15 39 24:54.15 8:02/M 1:12:55.85  
28 Randy Sulaver 161 32 M 7 30-34 71 10:55.80 38:59/M 2:10.50 53 37:59.95 19.0mph 1:33.60 3 20:20.10 6:34/M 1:12:59.95  
29 Kent Wolff 184 56 M 4 55-59 52 10:12.25 36:26/M 1:03.05 23 34:49.25 20.7mph 1:10.55 52 26:01.50 8:24/M 1:13:16.60  
30 Michael O'Brien 126 35 M 3 35-39 53 10:17.25 36:44/M 1:40.75 15 33:58.35 21.2mph 0:57.30 55 26:25.40 8:31/M 1:13:19.05  
31 Matthew Settlemoir 148 39 M 4 35-39 55 10:19.20 36:51/M 0:49.25 19 34:34.90 20.8mph 0:52.15 65 27:02.85 8:43/M 1:13:38.35  
32 John Williams 178 62 M 2 60-64 132 14:14.15 50:50/M 1:52.40 7 33:04.40 21.8mph 0:52.90 27 23:46.75 7:40/M 1:13:50.60  
33 Brandon Schock 144 38 M 5 35-39 59 10:26.30 37:16/M 1:32.35 27 35:18.85 20.4mph 1:12.75 49 25:46.20 8:19/M 1:14:16.45  
34 Garry Castelli 22 64 M 3 60-64 24 8:55.85 31:51/M 1:06.40 14 33:57.35 21.2mph 0:47.80 98 29:32.10 9:32/M 1:14:19.50  
35 Darren Latham 705 42 M 4 40-44 83 11:15.55 40:11/M 1:15.05 50 37:40.05 19.1mph 1:23.25 28 23:50.55 7:41/M 1:15:24.45  
36 Alex Sammet 143 28 M 2 25-29 69 10:43.55 38:16/M 1:58.50 38 36:14.35 19.9mph 1:14.05 42 25:24.45 8:12/M 1:15:34.90  
37 Christopher Murphy 119 36 M 6 35-39 40 9:38.20 34:24/M 2:53.85 45 37:03.05 19.4mph 1:46.95 33 24:17.80 7:50/M 1:15:39.85  
38 Brad Carnduff 703 49 M 2 45-49 94 11:35.75 41:22/M 1:24.15 46 37:12.80 19.4mph 0:30.15 18 23:14.65 7:30/M 1:15:57.50 2:00
39 Chris Braun 15 17 M 3 15-19 12 8:13.10 29:21/M 1:10.65 67 38:51.75 18.5mph 0:33.50 68 27:17.95 8:48/M 1:16:06.95  
40 Nyle Robinson 137 59 M 5 55-59 116 12:46.25 45:36/M 0:53.80 61 38:22.70 18.8mph 1:00.90 17 23:08.40 7:28/M 1:16:12.05  
41 Connor Carnduff 702 20 M 2 20-24 80 11:11.70 39:56/M 1:21.70 65 38:44.65 18.6mph 0:56.00 36 24:34.25 7:55/M 1:16:48.30  
42 Evan Weller 170 15 M 4 15-19 7 7:25.50 26:29/M 1:33.05 88 41:19.25 17.4mph 0:35.50 53 26:03.60 8:24/M 1:16:56.90  
43 Paul Yoder 186 46 M 3 45-49 113 12:39.20 45:11/M 1:29.75 66 38:45.90 18.6mph 1:02.15 25 23:33.65 7:36/M 1:17:30.65  
44 James Marshall 100 59 M 6 55-59 102 11:55.30 42:34/M 1:37.25 32 35:59.05 20.0mph 1:31.15 66 27:07.15 8:45/M 1:18:09.90  
45 Hector Bustamante 19 44 M 5 40-44 22 8:51.00 31:36/M 2:30.40 73 39:43.85 18.1mph 1:19.30 50 25:50.80 8:20/M 1:18:15.35  
46 Ashleigh Koerner 89 32 F 1 30-34 61 10:26.80 37:16/M 1:28.00 56 38:02.45 18.9mph 0:59.50 69 27:19.35 8:49/M 1:18:16.10  
47 Meghan Bilyeu 710 32 F 2 30-34 21 8:50.20 31:33/M 1:44.50 69 39:17.05 18.3mph 0:54.45 76 27:40.50 8:55/M 1:18:26.70  
48 Jason Haslag 66 25 M 3 25-29 77 11:08.50 39:46/M 2:59.95 74 40:00.90 18.0mph 0:46.35 34 24:18.85 7:50/M 1:19:14.55  
49 Lisa Kiley 87 53 F 1 50-54 103 11:58.70 42:44/M 1:06.15 44 36:59.10 19.5mph 0:42.80 90 28:46.15 9:17/M 1:19:32.90  
50 Jason Covert 31 41 M 6 40-44 137 14:36.15 52:09/M 1:56.20 54 38:01.75 18.9mph 0:58.65 31 24:09.45 7:47/M 1:19:42.20  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Joshua Zack 187 24 M 3 20-24 90 11:29.60 41:01/M 0:43.20 75 40:04.80 18.0mph 0:43.25 61 26:45.35 8:38/M 1:19:46.20  
52 Scott Foster 46 57 M 7 55-59 141 14:53.70 53:09/M 2:00.15 37 36:12.50 19.9mph 0:54.85 51 25:51.70 8:20/M 1:19:52.90  
53 Michele Andreas 5 54 F 2 50-54 109 12:11.95 43:31/M 1:01.25 42 36:44.70 19.6mph 1:06.40 95 29:06.70 9:23/M 1:20:11.00  
54 Ginger Aschenbrenner 6 37 F 2 35-39 68 10:43.30 38:16/M 1:43.00 64 38:40.85 18.6mph 1:23.30 80 27:54.05 9:00/M 1:20:24.50  
55 Nick Takacs 165 21 M 4 20-24 38 9:31.40 33:59/M 1:17.80 82 40:39.45 17.7mph 0:37.15 86 28:24.15 9:10/M 1:20:29.95  
56 Alejandro Fuentes 48 46 M 4 45-49 54 10:18.15 36:47/M 1:23.60 39 36:22.05 19.8mph 1:55.85 115 30:46.90 9:55/M 1:20:46.55  
57 Megan Rupiper 140 31 F 3 30-34 28 9:03.80 32:19/M 1:12.60 90 41:41.45 17.3mph 0:33.20 84 28:17.50 9:07/M 1:20:48.55  
58 Amanda Kidd 86 24 F 1 20-24 9 7:48.70 27:51/M 2:00.00 99 42:38.75 16.9mph 1:16.10 71 27:23.25 8:50/M 1:21:06.80  
59 Brooke Baldi 8 26 F 1 25-29 2 7:11.05 25:39/M 1:49.05 115 43:31.70 16.5mph 0:52.15 77 27:49.50 8:58/M 1:21:13.45  
60 Katie Mondy Hughes 113 38 F 3 35-39 31 9:07.30 32:34/M 1:30.75 86 40:55.20 17.6mph 1:02.50 89 28:40.75 9:15/M 1:21:16.50  
61 Erin Weller 169 50 F 3 50-54 13 8:15.55 29:28/M 1:46.35 111 43:15.60 16.6mph 1:21.15 60 26:40.00 8:36/M 1:21:18.65  
62 Peter McAndrews 106 52 M 1 50-54 143 14:54.90 53:13/M 2:23.90 33 36:00.35 20.0mph 1:15.10 63 26:48.05 8:39/M 1:21:22.30  
63 Wallace Davidson III 33 62 M 4 60-64 97 11:47.05 42:05/M 2:04.45 51 37:41.25 19.1mph 1:05.55 92 28:56.50 9:20/M 1:21:34.80  
64 Doug Streitmatter 160 52 M 2 50-54 168 17:21.20 61:58/M 1:39.75 34 36:04.75 20.0mph 1:00.85 45 25:34.20 8:15/M 1:21:40.75  
65 Joseph Welty 171 59 M 8 55-59 167 17:17.00 61:44/M 2:40.05 48 37:24.60 19.3mph 1:32.30 21 23:20.90 7:32/M 1:22:14.85  
66 Braden Renshaw 136 37 M 7 35-39 149 15:40.85 55:57/M 2:03.45 77 40:13.80 17.9mph 0:39.70 26 23:41.40 7:38/M 1:22:19.20  
67 Brad Geringer 52 30 M 8 30-34 65 10:33.05 37:41/M 1:40.80 84 40:47.90 17.7mph 1:27.45 79 27:53.50 9:00/M 1:22:22.70  
68 Adam Ehrman 40 35 M 8 35-39 58 10:25.40 37:12/M 2:46.00 47 37:19.70 19.3mph 1:37.00 109 30:20.95 9:47/M 1:22:29.05  
69 Greg Taylor 166 45 M 5 45-49 96 11:42.85 41:47/M 2:37.20 55 38:02.15 18.9mph 0:35.80 99 29:33.40 9:32/M 1:22:31.40  
70 Sammy Simmons 149 37 M 9 35-39 64 10:30.40 37:30/M 2:16.75 76 40:12.80 17.9mph 0:58.85 94 28:57.65 9:20/M 1:22:56.45  
71 Abby Coers 28 26 F 2 25-29 49 9:58.35 35:36/M 2:54.30 113 43:24.75 16.6mph 0:53.60 54 26:08.95 8:26/M 1:23:19.95  
72 Nicole Lake 91 34 F 4 30-34 66 10:39.15 38:02/M 2:33.10 106 43:02.10 16.7mph 0:33.85 59 26:32.30 8:34/M 1:23:20.50  
73 Randy Gibson 53 40 M 7 40-44 104 12:02.70 42:59/M 1:56.45 63 38:27.85 18.7mph 0:49.40 104 30:05.35 9:42/M 1:23:21.75  
74 Tim Clark 25 63 M 5 60-64 164 16:57.60 60:32/M 1:47.75 8 33:04.70 21.8mph 1:42.50 103 29:53.55 9:38/M 1:23:26.10  
75 Anthony Timmerman 706 28 M 4 25-29 176 20:10.30 72:01/M 0:47.90 43 36:49.15 19.6mph 1:10.45 37 24:38.80 7:57/M 1:23:36.60  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Kelsey Lanterman 92 16 F 1 15-19 3 7:12.10 25:43/M 2:39.90 135 45:22.95 15.9mph 1:13.70 70 27:20.00 8:49/M 1:23:48.65  
77 Nate Herkert 70 25 M 5 25-29 119 12:51.05 45:54/M 2:02.35 96 42:12.50 17.1mph 1:02.95 48 25:45.25 8:18/M 1:23:54.10  
78 Pamela Hart 65 33 F 5 30-34 46 9:44.80 34:46/M 2:02.55 129 44:45.15 16.1mph 0:42.15 64 27:00.90 8:43/M 1:24:15.55  
79 Cody Renshaw 135 35 M 10 35-39 142 14:54.65 53:13/M 1:16.85 71 39:23.80 18.3mph 0:58.80 78 27:52.10 8:59/M 1:24:26.20  
80 Chris Moody 115 31 M 9 30-34 84 11:17.55 40:18/M 1:52.90 92 41:58.80 17.2mph 0:43.50 88 28:38.50 9:14/M 1:24:31.25  
81 Susan Barg 10 54 F 4 50-54 106 12:06.05 43:13/M 1:33.60 59 38:15.70 18.8mph 1:14.05 121 31:36.50 10:12/M 1:24:45.90  
82 Mary Ann Henry 68 39 F 4 35-39 98 11:47.85 42:05/M 2:33.50 89 41:36.70 17.3mph 1:10.10 74 27:37.75 8:55/M 1:24:45.90  
83 Daniel Holtgrewe 75 23 M 5 20-24 11 8:11.10 29:14/M 2:27.60 100 42:39.90 16.9mph 1:02.75 112 30:33.25 9:51/M 1:24:54.60  
84 Janet Furman 49 45 F 1 45-49 57 10:24.30 37:09/M 2:03.15 70 39:22.40 18.3mph 1:41.85 122 31:40.80 10:13/M 1:25:12.50  
85 Scott Wilson 181 46 M 6 45-49 95 11:41.30 41:44/M 2:23.05 81 40:30.45 17.8mph 1:00.25 106 30:09.15 9:44/M 1:25:44.20  
86 Timothy Sondgeroth 155 45 M 7 45-49 126 13:30.40 48:13/M 2:53.75 60 38:18.30 18.8mph 0:43.05 110 30:21.00 9:47/M 1:25:46.50  
87 James Klemens 88 40 M 8 40-44 169 17:33.90 62:41/M 2:20.55 57 38:05.55 18.9mph 1:17.90 58 26:30.10 8:33/M 1:25:48.00  
88 Sandra Gilmore 54 36 F 5 35-39 76 11:05.75 39:35/M 2:42.20 108 43:12.20 16.7mph 1:17.10 73 27:30.85 8:52/M 1:25:48.10  
89 Chris Briley 16 49 M 8 45-49 136 14:34.65 52:01/M 1:13.85 78 40:18.80 17.9mph 1:26.60 85 28:19.35 9:08/M 1:25:53.25  
90 Daniel Kepple 83 60 M 6 60-64 170 17:40.45 63:06/M 37:14.85     0:36.30 113 30:41.65 9:54/M 1:26:13.25  
91 Justin Bentley 13 34 M 10 30-34 111 12:32.00 44:46/M 2:05.20 85 40:52.75 17.6mph 0:55.70 102 29:49.10 9:37/M 1:26:14.75  
92 Tori Morger 117 16 F 2 15-19 32 9:08.50 32:37/M 1:32.00 134 45:19.70 15.9mph 0:41.60 100 29:41.50 9:35/M 1:26:23.30  
93 Erik Smith Smith 154 32 M 11 30-34 87 11:25.50 40:46/M 2:22.85 49 37:25.35 19.2mph 1:34.65 137 33:37.70 10:51/M 1:26:26.05  
94 Laura Cadagin 21 54 F 5 50-54 115 12:45.95 45:32/M 1:57.85 79 40:25.60 17.8mph 1:13.90 105 30:06.70 9:43/M 1:26:30.00  
95 Lisa Racine 132 31 F 6 30-34 50 10:07.50 36:08/M 2:17.35 131 44:56.75 16.0mph 1:52.40 72 27:28.60 8:52/M 1:26:42.60  
96 Kendra Whittle 177 26 F 3 25-29 15 8:20.80 29:46/M 2:09.30 143 47:24.75 15.2mph 0:54.20 81 27:57.25 9:01/M 1:26:46.30  
97 Ross Anderson 4 61 M 7 60-64 138 14:42.10 52:30/M 3:33.10 95 42:11.85 17.1mph 1:05.50 44 25:33.20 8:15/M 1:27:05.75  
98 Joey Monke 114 14 M 1 1-14 19 8:39.70 30:54/M 2:45.10 119 43:58.40 16.4mph 1:06.40 114 30:43.75 9:55/M 1:27:13.35  
99 Thomas Rosen 138 45 M 9 45-49 110 12:25.80 44:21/M 2:27.30 62 38:22.75 18.8mph 1:12.00 134 33:14.40 10:43/M 1:27:42.25  
100 Drew Nicol 121 22 M 6 20-24 121 12:57.25 46:15/M 2:14.55 124 44:15.10 16.3mph 1:04.20 67 27:15.60 8:47/M 1:27:46.70  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Allyson Whitson 176 21 F 2 20-24 4 7:13.85 25:46/M 1:44.70 145 47:47.90 15.1mph 0:39.60 111 30:21.95 9:47/M 1:27:48.00  
102 Matthew Nordyke 123 19 M 5 15-19 91 11:32.90 41:11/M 3:19.20 136 45:29.85 15.8mph 0:41.35 62 26:47.25 8:38/M 1:27:50.55  
103 Bambi Jones 81 37 F 6 35-39 85 11:18.25 40:21/M 2:31.85 97 42:30.60 16.9mph 1:24.20 107 30:13.20 9:45/M 1:27:58.10  
104 Wade Stewart 157 53 M 3 50-54 178 20:33.35 73:24/M 1:17.30 30 35:35.50 20.2mph 1:22.10 96 29:15.25 9:26/M 1:28:03.50  
105 Caryn Doerr 37 34 F 7 30-34 25 8:56.15 31:54/M 1:37.30 105 42:56.10 16.8mph 1:07.45 140 33:50.20 10:55/M 1:28:27.20  
106 Christopher Welty 172 28 M 6 25-29 107 12:08.15 43:20/M 2:37.05 102 42:47.40 16.8mph 1:38.35 97 29:27.85 9:30/M 1:28:38.80  
107 Julie Boots 14 52 F 6 50-54 133 14:15.45 50:54/M 2:35.85 112 43:16.65 16.6mph 0:56.45 82 28:02.45 9:03/M 1:29:06.85  
108 Timothy Wheeler 173 47 M 10 45-49 140 14:48.80 52:51/M 1:23.05 58 38:09.50 18.9mph 1:12.80 139 33:44.95 10:53/M 1:29:19.10  
109 William House 78 43 M 9 40-44 118 12:49.75 45:46/M 2:15.45 68 39:10.95 18.4mph 1:56.25 135 33:16.80 10:44/M 1:29:29.20  
110 Drake Stockert 159 64 M 8 60-64 166 17:09.70 61:15/M 2:34.35 128 44:42.10 16.1mph 1:46.55 23 23:29.25 7:35/M 1:29:41.95  
111 Ted Allen 2 25 M 7 25-29 92 11:34.20 41:19/M 2:11.25 141 46:29.60 15.5mph 0:57.30 87 28:32.45 9:12/M 1:29:44.80  
112 Andrea Gutierrez 61 30 F 8 30-34 100 11:53.70 42:26/M 2:40.20 116 43:39.95 16.5mph 0:42.40 116 31:04.65 10:01/M 1:30:00.90  
113 Erin Maloney 97 34 F 9 30-34 33 9:12.60 32:51/M 1:29.95 127 44:30.95 16.2mph 1:06.45 138 33:41.75 10:52/M 1:30:01.70  
114 Jason Meier 109 35 M 11 35-39 175 19:44.30 70:29/M 2:56.15 94 42:06.55 17.1mph 1:12.40 32 24:10.90 7:48/M 1:30:10.30  
115 Robert Morton 118 66 M 1 65-69 145 15:16.70 54:31/M 1:29.10 101 42:45.80 16.8mph 0:36.15 108 30:17.70 9:46/M 1:30:25.45  
116 Carrie Hymer 79 53 F 7 50-54 147 15:24.85 55:00/M 2:06.55 109 43:14.65 16.7mph 1:48.50 83 28:11.40 9:05/M 1:30:45.95  
117 Sean Freeman 47 20 M 7 20-24 48 9:49.45 35:04/M 1:51.15 150 48:32.65 14.8mph 1:36.75 93 28:56.80 9:20/M 1:30:46.80  
118 Rich Ikemeier 711 54 M 4 50-54 41 9:39.40 34:28/M 3:47.65 80 40:26.80 17.8mph 2:50.35 142 34:31.90 11:08/M 1:31:16.10  
119 Brandon Goode 59 37 M 12 35-39 88 11:28.70 40:57/M 5:04.15 72 39:26.90 18.3mph 3:09.55 129 32:31.40 10:29/M 1:31:40.70  
120 Graham Turk 708 12 M 2 1-14 44 9:42.10 34:39/M 1:34.45 142 46:42.45 15.4mph 1:15.80 130 32:36.65 10:31/M 1:31:51.45  
121 Kimberly Firth 43 27 F 4 25-29 16 8:30.80 30:21/M 2:08.15 137 45:43.75 15.7mph 0:43.00 146 35:07.90 11:20/M 1:32:13.60  
122 Michele Marcus 99 41 F 1 40-44 134 14:16.20 50:57/M 2:04.55 154 51:23.85 14.0mph 0:49.05 29 23:53.10 7:42/M 1:32:26.75  
123 Jared Racine 133 35 M 13 35-39 108 12:10.40 43:27/M 2:56.55 91 41:47.80 17.2mph 0:58.80 143 34:41.30 11:11/M 1:32:34.85  
124 Bebe Hines-Porter 74 50 F 8 50-54 73 11:00.60 39:17/M 2:21.65 126 44:28.05 16.2mph 2:13.15 131 32:38.05 10:32/M 1:32:41.50  
125 Aubree Schuett 145 34 F 10 30-34 93 11:34.90 41:19/M 1:39.10 118 43:47.40 16.4mph 1:31.15 127 32:19.90 10:25/M 1:32:52.45 2:00
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Kelley Willis 179 50 F 9 50-54 131 14:13.10 50:46/M 1:37.20 123 44:02.65 16.4mph 1:34.35 119 31:25.95 10:08/M 1:32:53.25  
127 Timothy Fortune 44 59 M 9 55-59 159 16:26.00 58:41/M 1:28.50 98 42:36.85 16.9mph 1:09.75 117 31:18.65 10:06/M 1:32:59.75  
128 Nicholas Herkert 71 22 M 8 20-24             186 1:33:00.00 6:03/M 1:33:00.00  
129 Pam Moralde 116 43 F 2 40-44 154 16:01.90 57:12/M 3:13.95 133 45:14.15 15.9mph 2:06.40 57 26:27.85 8:32/M 1:33:04.25  
130 Cindy McAndrews 104 51 F 10 50-54 153 16:00.70 57:09/M 1:54.65 114 43:28.80 16.6mph 0:36.05 118 31:21.65 10:07/M 1:33:21.85  
131 John Brubaker 17 68 M 2 65-69 173 18:14.65 65:07/M 2:01.80 121 44:00.90 16.4mph 1:33.85 75 27:39.50 8:55/M 1:33:30.70  
132 Ryan Holtgrewe 76 25 M 8 25-29 26 8:57.15 31:58/M 2:55.55 107 43:10.35 16.7mph 0:45.55 153 37:45.35 12:11/M 1:33:33.95  
133 Mike Herr 72 30 M 12 30-34 86 11:18.40 40:21/M 4:12.55 138 45:53.00 15.7mph 2:28.20 101 29:49.05 9:37/M 1:33:41.20  
134 Sarah Coe 27 21 F 3 20-24 8 7:44.00 27:37/M 2:37.55 151 50:23.50 14.3mph 0:59.15 133 33:03.35 10:40/M 1:34:47.55  
135 Bill Winberg 182 59 M 10 55-59 101 11:54.15 42:30/M 2:45.50 83 40:47.75 17.7mph 1:56.25 157 38:10.95 12:19/M 1:35:34.60  
136 Nicholas Gilmore 55 33 M 13 30-34 117 12:47.30 45:39/M 2:21.65 87 41:12.80 17.5mph 1:22.95 155 37:58.40 12:15/M 1:35:43.10  
137 Jim Stelte 156 44 M 10 40-44 45 9:42.60 34:39/M 1:40.00 93 42:03.40 17.1mph 0:28.30 168 40:01.55 12:55/M 1:35:55.85 2:00
138 Paul White 175 37 M 14 35-39 155 16:02.65 57:16/M 1:46.40 110 43:14.80 16.7mph 1:31.50 136 33:27.60 10:47/M 1:36:02.95  
139 Tom Maloney 98 40 M 11 40-44 165 17:03.55 60:54/M 3:01.40 140 46:21.70 15.5mph 1:13.95 91 28:50.30 9:18/M 1:36:30.90  
140 Diane Grubb 60 57 F 1 55-59 123 13:05.05 46:44/M 1:42.75 103 42:48.05 16.8mph 1:47.65 154 37:45.85 12:11/M 1:37:09.35  
141 Jonathon Claborn 24 26 M 9 25-29 129 14:04.00 50:14/M 3:10.80 147 47:53.05 15.0mph 0:56.15 124 32:03.90 10:20/M 1:38:07.90  
142 Merl Sage 142 44 M 12 40-44 75 11:04.90 39:31/M 3:18.00 104 42:51.75 16.8mph 1:26.10 164 39:30.90 12:45/M 1:38:11.65  
143 Thomas Asis 7 11 M 3 1-14 42 9:39.50 34:28/M 1:30.30 155 51:28.05 14.0mph 0:41.15 144 34:55.85 11:16/M 1:38:14.85  
144 Jacqueline Chalmers 23 26 F 5 25-29 99 11:50.05 42:16/M 2:01.25 157 51:51.50 13.9mph 1:43.70 125 32:08.90 10:22/M 1:39:35.40  
145 Jim Haslag 67 51 M 5 50-54 183 24:37.40 87:55/M 4:10.70 117 43:44.80 16.5mph 1:03.05 56 26:27.25 8:32/M 1:40:03.20  
146 William Wood 185 32 M 14 30-34 172 17:52.40 63:49/M 2:40.00 122 44:01.20 16.4mph 0:38.15 145 35:02.50 11:18/M 1:40:14.25  
147 Mary Harney 64 64 F 1 60-64 157 16:07.35 57:34/M 1:37.30 139 45:53.30 15.7mph 1:00.15 148 36:10.40 11:40/M 1:40:48.50  
148 Joel Shoffstall 209 30 M 15 30-34 43 9:41.00 34:35/M 1:46.45 11 33:49.40 21.3mph 0:53.20 182 54:47.55 17:40/M 1:40:57.60  
149 Maggie Rosol 139 42 F 3 40-44 163 16:50.30 60:07/M 2:14.35 149 48:27.40 14.9mph 2:49.90 123 31:47.90 10:15/M 1:42:09.85  
150 Gray Pierson 129 66 M 3 65-69 152 15:51.75 56:36/M 5:12.25 120 44:00.20 16.4mph 2:37.50 141 34:30.80 11:08/M 1:42:12.50  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Sue Collins 29 55 F 2 55-59 144 15:06.30 53:56/M 1:35.05 130 44:52.45 16.0mph 1:37.90 162 39:02.65 12:35/M 1:42:14.35  
152 Avery Scott 147 12 F 1 1-14 146 15:22.20 54:53/M 1:28.45 160 52:01.75 13.8mph 1:18.80 132 32:41.25 10:33/M 1:42:52.45  
153 Beth Kershaw 85 50 F 11 50-54 162 16:49.40 60:04/M 2:39.40 132 44:58.60 16.0mph 1:06.20 152 37:41.05 12:09/M 1:43:14.65  
154 Michelle Anderson 3 52 F 12 50-54 124 13:20.15 47:37/M 2:55.70 148 48:03.00 15.0mph 2:08.50 151 37:34.20 12:07/M 1:44:01.55  
155 Jacob Nutt 124 28 M 10 25-29 81 11:14.15 40:07/M 2:00.90 163 52:19.65 13.8mph 0:38.40 160 39:00.00 12:35/M 1:45:13.10  
156 Steven Sloan 151 27 M 11 25-29 78 11:09.85 39:49/M 2:43.05 161 52:07.55 13.8mph 0:49.10 158 38:31.60 12:25/M 1:45:21.15  
157 Jackie Larson 93 35 F 7 35-39 82 11:14.20 40:07/M 2:39.15 159 51:54.30 13.9mph 1:19.50 159 38:45.00 12:30/M 1:45:52.15  
158 Teresa Smith 153 39 F 8 35-39 128 13:50.50 49:24/M 2:36.25 146 47:51.55 15.0mph 1:09.75 170 41:09.50 13:16/M 1:46:37.55  
159 Amy Bzdawka 20 43 F 4 40-44 135 14:22.65 51:19/M 3:05.35 162 52:11.15 13.8mph 1:45.50 147 36:00.45 11:37/M 1:47:25.10  
160 Christi Becker 12 40 F 5 40-44 130 14:11.80 50:39/M 2:58.25 168 53:45.70 13.4mph 1:35.85 150 37:04.90 11:57/M 1:49:36.50  
161 Gina Massie 103 26 F 6 25-29 67 10:42.60 38:13/M 2:58.45 181 1:01:21.15 11.7mph 3:09.70 120 31:27.00 10:09/M 1:49:38.90  
162 Robert Jones 82 27 M 12 25-29 182 23:12.20 82:51/M 1:53.00 153 50:41.65 14.2mph 1:33.95 126 32:19.10 10:25/M 1:49:39.90  
163 Kathleen Kerness 84 26 F 7 25-29 34 9:14.65 32:59/M 2:14.80 175 58:23.80 12.3mph 1:01.90 163 39:10.75 12:38/M 1:50:05.90  
164 Leslie Poppenhouse 130 40 F 6 40-44 89 11:28.80 40:57/M 4:07.45 169 54:11.25 13.3mph 0:53.15 166 39:43.65 12:49/M 1:50:24.30  
165 Kathy Tolsdorf 167 42 F 7 40-44 114 12:41.55 45:18/M 2:55.55 144 47:34.00 15.1mph 7:29.80 165 39:43.60 12:49/M 1:50:24.50  
166 Cindy Fetter 42 57 F 3 55-59 127 13:41.25 48:52/M 2:38.55 171 55:25.75 13.0mph 2:42.10 149 36:10.45 11:40/M 1:50:38.10  
167 Stephanie McAndrews 105 50 F 13 50-54 151 15:50.25 56:33/M 2:32.30 156 51:47.75 13.9mph 1:11.25 167 39:51.05 12:51/M 1:51:12.60  
168 Julie Herbstrith 69 46 F 2 45-49 156 16:06.45 57:30/M 2:56.80 125 44:26.45 16.2mph 2:19.50 175 45:49.45 14:47/M 1:51:38.65  
169 Kyle Dilworth 36 25 M 13 25-29 177 20:12.20 72:09/M 1:57.75 152 50:40.30 14.2mph 0:39.95 161 39:02.15 12:35/M 1:52:32.35  
170 Meaghan Wilson 180 19 F 3 15-19 139 14:45.85 52:41/M 1:47.45 165 53:33.45 13.4mph 1:24.20 171 41:31.75 13:24/M 1:53:02.70  
171 Katherine Stieb 158 61 F 2 60-64 179 20:44.55 74:03/M 5:04.25 164 52:25.25 13.7mph 2:55.95 156 38:09.65 12:18/M 1:59:19.65  
172 Bryan Brynildsen 18 54 M 6 50-54 185 29:11.25 **:14/M 7:37.60 170 55:06.60 13.1mph 2:03.35 47 25:39.20 8:16/M 1:59:38.00  
173 Alexandria Meyers 111 10 F 2 1-14 150 15:42.70 56:04/M 1:04.55 179 59:48.00 12.0mph 0:34.30 173 43:14.15 13:57/M 2:00:23.70  
174 Jennifer Allen 1 44 F 8 40-44 174 19:33.60 69:49/M 3:35.70 167 53:43.75 13.4mph 1:50.45 172 42:29.15 13:42/M 2:01:12.65  
175 Stacey Nielsen 122 43 F 9 40-44 161 16:44.85 59:46/M 3:39.10 178 59:35.15 12.1mph 1:30.35 169 40:11.15 12:58/M 2:01:40.60  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Jennifer Hines 73 58 F 4 55-59 148 15:38.30 55:50/M 4:22.60 166 53:34.55 13.4mph 2:34.95 176 46:52.60 15:07/M 2:03:03.00  
177 Crissy Hines Cook 30 51 F 14 50-54 125 13:25.45 47:55/M 3:42.30 172 56:31.95 12.7mph 2:30.70 177 46:52.85 15:07/M 2:03:03.25  
178 David Nutt 125 58 M 11 55-59 160 16:44.65 59:46/M 3:05.10 174 57:34.15 12.5mph 1:10.55 178 47:40.85 15:23/M 2:06:15.30  
179 Zachary Lee 95 15 M 6 15-19 122 12:59.15 46:22/M 6:08.75 176 59:07.35 12.2mph 2:31.80 179 48:03.00 15:30/M 2:08:50.05  
180 Dave Pfeiffer 128 60 M 9 60-64 112 12:33.25 44:49/M 3:20.45 173 56:48.40 12.7mph 2:17.00 183 55:03.90 17:45/M 2:10:03.00  
181 Dorothy Sinson 150 83 F 1 80-99 158 16:09.70 57:41/M 5:14.10 182 1:01:27.85 11.7mph 4:32.75 174 44:36.50 14:23/M 2:12:00.90  
182 Roxane Magnus 96 45 F 3 45-49 171 17:50.30 63:41/M 2:24.40 184 1:19:30.25 9.06mph 2:16.30 128 32:20.85 10:26/M 2:14:22.10  
183 Mark Lee 94 52 M 7 50-54 180 21:00.75 75:00/M 6:06.30 177 59:11.55 12.2mph 2:26.10 180 48:18.65 15:35/M 2:17:03.35  
184 Richard Foster 45 82 M 1 80-99 181 21:19.20 76:08/M 4:02.75 158 51:51.75 13.9mph 3:28.80 184 56:24.55 18:12/M 2:17:07.05  
185 Nicole Patino 63 35 F 9 35-39 70 10:51.75 38:45/M 3:26.00 183 1:16:08.10 9.46mph 1:24.15 181 49:43.70 16:02/M 2:21:33.70  
186 Ann Smith 152 75 F 1 75-79 184 25:08.05 89:46/M 7:24.60 180 1:01:03.05 11.8mph 7:05.60 185 1:01:06.15 19:43/M 2:41:47.45  
 

Stoneman Clyde/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Charles Rubright 202 43 M 1 1-99 12 12:08.50 43:20/M 1:08.60 1 32:28.85 22.2mph 1:05.30 1 24:42.55 7:58/M 1:11:33.80  
2 Dimitri Almasi 188 26 M 2 1-99 2 9:19.15 33:16/M 2:09.40 3 35:09.80 20.5mph 0:40.90 2 26:23.05 8:31/M 1:13:42.30  
3 Patrick Petty 199 50 M 3 1-99 5 10:21.00 36:58/M 1:29.80 2 33:16.05 21.6mph 1:07.90 4 27:53.10 9:00/M 1:14:07.85  
4 Bryan Hilton 195 37 M 4 1-99 10 11:26.65 40:50/M 2:12.40 4 40:05.45 18.0mph 1:07.35 3 26:40.95 8:36/M 1:21:32.80  
5 Carlee Hawkins 194 30 F 1 1-99 11 11:35.05 41:22/M 1:42.15 5 41:16.50 17.4mph 1:04.45 5 33:16.05 10:44/M 1:28:54.20  
6 William Reidy 200 30 M 5 1-99 6 10:54.60 38:56/M 2:45.65 6 41:50.95 17.2mph 1:03.25 6 34:02.35 10:59/M 1:30:36.80  
7 Steve Burton 189 41 M 6 1-99 13 13:08.30 46:54/M 1:39.05 7 43:31.75 16.5mph 2:30.40 8 37:03.50 11:57/M 1:37:53.00  
8 Susie Mohan 198 29 F 2 1-99 8 11:04.50 39:31/M 1:57.70 9 46:38.50 15.4mph 2:12.60 7 36:13.15 11:41/M 1:38:06.45  
9 Kathryn Hines Cook 191 24 F 3 1-99 7 11:03.55 39:28/M 2:42.10 10 48:33.35 14.8mph 0:49.85 9 38:01.95 12:16/M 1:41:10.80  
10 Tracy Kimbrel 196 37 M 7 1-99 14 13:48.90 49:17/M 3:02.50 8 43:59.55 16.4mph 2:09.85 11 44:30.75 14:21/M 1:47:31.55  
11 Elizabeth Hines Cook 190 21 F 4 1-99 9 11:07.35 39:42/M 2:39.35 13 56:39.70 12.7mph   10 42:45.85 13:47/M 1:55:12.25 2:00
12 Anna Reik 201 29 F 5 1-99 3 10:06.05 36:04/M 2:50.85 11 53:31.95 13.5mph 1:40.55 12 47:35.10 15:21/M 1:55:44.50  
13 Susan Garrett 192 38 F 6 1-99 1 8:48.20 31:26/M 2:32.55 12 55:54.20 12.9mph 1:51.45 14 49:52.30 16:05/M 1:58:58.70  
14 Jolene Vollmer 203 31 F 7 1-99 4 10:09.40 36:15/M 3:56.00 14 57:31.85 12.5mph 3:18.90 13 48:09.75 15:32/M 2:03:05.90  
 

Stoneman Relay Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 IT'S A RAP 206 52 M 1 Relay Team 2 10:25.45 37:12/M 0:34.40 1 35:29.30 20.3mph 0:32.85 1 26:07.40 8:25/M 1:13:09.40  
2 Two dudes and a chick 210 21 M 2 Relay Team 1 10:10.15 36:19/M 0:48.65 2 42:18.10 17.0mph 0:43.65 2 26:21.70 8:30/M 1:20:22.25  
3 1st-Tri 204 42 F 1 Relay Team 4 11:30.35 41:04/M 0:58.95 4 43:23.35 16.6mph 0:48.80 4 27:32.00 8:53/M 1:24:13.45  
4 Young A-merkins 701 31 F 2 Relay Team 6 13:34.55 48:27/M 0:55.90 3 43:22.30 16.6mph 0:46.65 3 27:30.40 8:52/M 1:26:09.80  
5 Mutant Butterflies 207 43 F 3 Relay Team 3 11:24.25 40:43/M 1:02.30 6 49:49.30 14.5mph 1:09.05 6 35:15.90 11:22/M 1:38:40.80  
6 Team OBG 208 30 F 4 Relay Team 5 13:26.85 47:59/M 0:46.50 5 47:47.90 15.1mph 0:35.25 7 36:48.85 11:52/M 1:39:25.35  
7 DAD & AMY 205 22 F 5 Relay Team 7 29:18.60 **:39/M 7:04.60 7 58:10.20 12.4mph 1:02.50 5 34:45.50 11:13/M 2:10:21.40