Stone Man - Iron Abe - Route 66 Half Iron

Overall Results

July 26, 14


Results by ChampionChip 247
 

Iron Abe Individual

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Andrew Person 365 32 M 1 M Top Fin 4 22:56.65 25:29/M 0:33.40 3 59:05.60 25.2mph 0:40.30 1 36:44.40 5:55/M 2:00:00.35
2 Clifford Olson 300 32 M 2 M Top Fin 5 22:58.60 25:31/M 0:47.65 4 1:01:10.95 24.3mph 0:32.90 3 39:21.00 6:21/M 2:04:51.10
3 Sean Sortor 324 39 M 3 M Top Fin 10 24:55.00 27:41/M 1:16.00 5 1:01:59.35 24.0mph 1:05.80 6 42:43.45 6:53/M 2:11:59.60
4 Aaron Wilson 343 39 M 1 35-39 6 23:59.05 26:39/M 1:17.40 8 1:05:40.15 22.7mph 1:24.00 4 39:44.70 6:25/M 2:12:05.30
5 Jonathan Welty 337 24 M 1 20-24 18 26:37.40 29:34/M 0:47.65 17 1:08:07.85 21.8mph 0:52.15 2 37:07.25 5:59/M 2:13:32.30
6 Michael Dwyer 247 37 M 2 35-39 32 28:41.55 31:52/M 1:19.25 6 1:03:53.00 23.3mph 0:50.60 8 43:17.70 6:59/M 2:18:02.10
7 Michael Hall 263 39 M 3 35-39 12 25:56.55 28:49/M 0:43.85 12 1:06:10.50 22.5mph 1:04.50 15 45:17.00 7:18/M 2:19:12.40
8 Ted O'Neil 302 53 M 1 50-54 27 28:03.60 31:10/M 1:27.25 16 1:06:57.70 22.2mph 0:46.05 7 43:14.25 6:58/M 2:20:28.85
9 Kurtis Adams 213 27 M 1 25-29 15 26:10.25 29:04/M 0:56.70 7 1:05:30.30 22.7mph 0:43.00 21 47:18.10 7:38/M 2:20:38.35
10 Kevin Connelly 238 38 M 4 35-39 17 26:16.30 29:11/M 2:31.25 15 1:06:44.35 22.3mph 1:57.15 9 43:43.35 7:03/M 2:21:12.40
11 Maurice Wills 341 45 M 1 45-49 19 26:47.45 29:46/M 1:16.20 18 1:09:25.40 21.4mph 1:20.40 10 43:48.75 7:04/M 2:22:38.20
12 Mark Yocum 346 42 M 1 40-44 2 21:30.75 23:53/M 2:12.20 23 1:11:19.70 20.9mph 1:01.75 22 47:28.25 7:39/M 2:23:32.65
13 Lara Mele 290 43 F 1 F Top Fin 8 24:34.90 27:18/M 1:02.20 26 1:12:09.15 20.6mph 1:00.25 14 45:13.35 7:18/M 2:23:59.85
14 Eric Bruce 227 31 M 1 30-34 37 29:07.70 32:21/M 0:48.70 9 1:05:49.05 22.6mph 1:01.25 25 47:38.60 7:41/M 2:24:25.30
15 Troy Rogers 310 50 M 2 50-54 62 32:32.95 36:09/M 1:31.20 11 1:06:07.65 22.5mph 1:31.05 11 44:11.00 7:08/M 2:25:53.85
16 Chris Caplinger 232 46 M 2 45-49 1 18:53.30 20:59/M 1:45.45 20 1:09:37.75 21.4mph 1:08.10 61 55:26.95 8:56/M 2:26:51.55
17 Ed Shimon 320 46 M 3 45-49 31 28:36.60 31:47/M 2:17.65 10 1:05:57.80 22.6mph 1:08.90 43 52:12.15 8:25/M 2:30:13.10
18 Kevin Trantina 332 55 M 1 55-59 20 27:01.90 30:01/M 1:53.95 21 1:10:09.25 21.2mph 1:16.70 31 50:05.45 8:05/M 2:30:27.25
19 Aaron Fyalka 255 19 M 1 15-19 9 24:52.25 27:38/M 2:13.35 61 1:19:42.70 18.7mph 0:47.75 13 44:43.60 7:13/M 2:32:19.65
20 Roy Scott 316 55 M 2 55-59 11 25:21.30 28:10/M 2:29.85 35 1:14:34.55 20.0mph 1:32.70 27 48:57.45 7:54/M 2:32:55.85
21 Nick Heckerson 266 34 M 2 30-34 35 29:01.60 32:14/M 0:57.35 14 1:06:39.80 22.3mph 1:15.70 59 55:11.95 8:54/M 2:33:06.40
22 Brian Nelsen 296 60 M 1 60-64 44 29:44.00 33:02/M 2:20.30 13 1:06:12.10 22.5mph 1:12.60 54 54:19.05 8:46/M 2:33:48.05
23 Harry Schum 314 59 M 3 55-59 67 33:12.55 36:53/M 1:44.80 24 1:11:30.90 20.8mph 0:59.00 18 46:57.40 7:34/M 2:34:24.65
24 Ellen Rothenberg 311 45 F 2 F Top Fin 36 29:01.70 32:14/M 1:31.55 38 1:15:08.10 19.8mph 1:08.70 24 47:36.00 7:41/M 2:34:26.05
25 Stephen Seiter 319 30 M 3 30-34 45 30:10.25 33:31/M 2:23.60 27 1:12:23.05 20.6mph 2:06.15 23 47:29.55 7:40/M 2:34:32.60
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 David Nischwitz 299 32 M 4 30-34 34 28:49.00 32:01/M 2:31.90 66 1:21:28.05 18.3mph 1:49.25 5 40:31.15 6:32/M 2:35:09.35
27 Sarah Green 258 33 F 3 F Top Fin 55 31:09.20 34:37/M 0:57.60 29 1:12:58.95 20.4mph 0:46.35 28 49:39.90 8:00/M 2:35:32.00
28 Abby Omerza 301 43 F 1 40-44 23 27:38.85 30:42/M 1:41.25 51 1:18:02.40 19.1mph 1:16.20 19 47:01.80 7:35/M 2:35:40.50
29 Stephen Brennan 225 20 M 2 20-24 14 26:00.85 28:53/M 1:18.25 39 1:15:13.80 19.8mph 0:54.15 45 52:55.30 8:32/M 2:36:22.35
30 Joe Higginson 267 43 M 2 40-44 65 32:47.20 36:26/M 0:57.45 41 1:15:39.70 19.7mph 1:14.70 16 45:49.70 7:23/M 2:36:28.75
31 Larry Grenvik 259 53 M 3 50-54 33 28:42.70 31:53/M 1:49.25 25 1:12:04.35 20.6mph 1:18.90 58 55:10.40 8:54/M 2:39:05.60
32 Peter Wise 344 55 M 4 55-59 26 28:01.45 31:08/M 1:51.10 22 1:11:15.65 20.9mph 1:57.95 67 56:21.70 9:05/M 2:39:27.85
33 Bill Peterman 306 52 M 4 50-54 40 29:14.60 32:29/M 1:48.85 19 1:09:25.95 21.4mph 1:31.80 73 58:09.60 9:23/M 2:40:10.80
34 Kirk Stodola 329 40 M 3 40-44 28 28:05.00 31:12/M 1:57.80 36 1:14:45.35 19.9mph 1:17.50 55 54:39.55 8:49/M 2:40:45.20
35 Jason McGaughey 288 31 M 5 30-34 63 32:36.55 36:13/M 2:14.40 33 1:14:02.85 20.1mph 0:56.55 36 51:11.50 8:15/M 2:41:01.85
36 Bob Ericson 253 57 M 5 55-59 76 33:51.30 37:37/M 2:04.65 31 1:13:17.30 20.3mph 1:27.65 33 50:24.85 8:08/M 2:41:05.75
37 Elizabeth Elliott 251 29 F 1 25-29 29 28:20.35 31:29/M 1:47.40 54 1:18:28.50 19.0mph 1:39.15 38 51:17.35 8:16/M 2:41:32.75
38 Matthew Kircher 280 36 M 5 35-39 50 30:54.90 34:20/M 1:31.55 32 1:13:47.40 20.2mph 1:34.70 50 54:07.15 8:44/M 2:41:55.70
39 Jenella Hodel 269 38 F 1 35-39 7 24:25.45 27:08/M 1:04.20 70 1:22:46.50 18.0mph 0:59.45 48 53:32.05 8:38/M 2:42:47.65
40 Roger Endicott 252 58 M 6 55-59 75 33:46.65 37:31/M 2:17.95 56 1:18:59.80 18.8mph 1:08.15 20 47:08.30 7:36/M 2:43:20.85
41 Tyler Griebel 261 25 M 2 25-29 16 26:13.40 29:08/M 2:31.35 84 1:25:15.20 17.5mph 1:29.10 26 48:27.40 7:49/M 2:43:56.45
42 Theresa Himmelrick 268 41 F 2 40-44 42 29:23.80 32:39/M 1:07.55 40 1:15:22.50 19.7mph 1:06.65 72 57:51.60 9:20/M 2:44:52.10
43 Kelley McGaughey 287 32 F 1 30-34 13 25:58.65 28:51/M 2:28.40 52 1:18:18.90 19.0mph 1:04.50 70 57:31.65 9:17/M 2:45:22.10
44 Thad Close 237 42 M 4 40-44 48 30:30.80 33:53/M 2:31.10 55 1:18:40.05 18.9mph 2:15.90 44 52:30.15 8:28/M 2:46:28.00
45 Adam Castelli 363 29 M 3 25-29 72 33:30.05 37:13/M 2:57.70 50 1:17:39.95 19.2mph 1:34.30 37 51:13.35 8:16/M 2:46:55.35
46 Zachary Bemis 222 30 M 6 30-34 64 32:37.95 36:14/M 1:22.40 57 1:19:03.75 18.8mph 0:52.95 49 53:38.10 8:39/M 2:47:35.15
47 Tracie Ouimet 303 48 F 1 45-49 41 29:15.45 32:30/M 2:29.35 80 1:24:29.15 17.6mph 1:22.95 30 50:01.50 8:04/M 2:47:38.40
48 James Brown 226 51 M 5 50-54 86 36:16.10 40:18/M 1:29.25 44 1:16:47.75 19.4mph 2:21.25 35 50:56.95 8:13/M 2:47:51.30
49 Stephanie Lo 282 45 F 2 45-49 56 31:25.30 34:54/M 1:55.75 73 1:23:08.10 17.9mph 1:08.65 32 50:21.40 8:07/M 2:47:59.20
50 Jim Meyer 291 56 M 7 55-59 71 33:27.70 37:10/M 3:13.65 34 1:14:32.30 20.0mph 1:59.75 60 55:14.70 8:55/M 2:48:28.10
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Shane May 285 41 M 5 40-44 43 29:40.50 32:58/M 2:13.10 30 1:13:05.00 20.4mph 1:00.45 86 1:02:36.30 10:06/M 2:48:35.35
52 Lyndsey Patterson 304 24 F 1 20-24 60 31:45.40 35:17/M 2:36.75 96 1:29:20.70 16.7mph 1:21.25 12 44:33.70 7:11/M 2:49:37.80
53 Deb Drengenberg 245 48 F 3 45-49 25 27:52.20 30:58/M 1:41.05 103 1:32:46.60 16.0mph 1:49.40 17 45:52.55 7:24/M 2:50:01.80
54 Jason Hurst 272 32 M 7 30-34 61 32:08.80 35:42/M 2:37.65 42 1:16:05.55 19.6mph 1:16.70 75 59:02.05 9:31/M 2:51:10.75
55 Megan Jennetten 274 36 F 2 35-39 54 31:04.75 34:31/M 2:54.60 76 1:23:48.45 17.8mph 1:54.30 41 51:30.80 8:18/M 2:51:12.90
56 Tom Nieukirk 298 43 M 6 40-44 112 41:58.80 46:38/M 2:14.50 37 1:14:54.30 19.9mph 1:58.40 34 50:46.15 8:11/M 2:51:52.15
57 Melissa Adams 308 50 F 1 50-54 38 29:09.80 32:23/M 2:28.20 47 1:17:02.40 19.3mph 2:07.80 82 1:01:38.25 9:56/M 2:52:26.45
58 Keith Buescher 230 54 M 6 50-54 82 35:35.30 39:32/M 1:30.25 28 1:12:54.85 20.4mph 2:06.45 79 1:00:26.00 9:45/M 2:52:32.85
59 Lynn Staley 326 45 F 4 45-49 95 38:05.10 42:19/M 1:38.45 58 1:19:11.55 18.8mph 1:15.40 46 53:02.40 8:33/M 2:53:12.90
60 Matt Bunch 231 36 M 6 35-39 57 31:30.55 35:00/M 2:23.55 64 1:21:09.30 18.3mph 2:22.15 64 55:54.85 9:01/M 2:53:20.40
61 Marta Hall 262 36 F 3 35-39 46 30:21.10 33:43/M 1:31.05 67 1:22:05.80 18.1mph 1:01.85 74 58:28.25 9:26/M 2:53:28.05
62 Mads Nelson 297 17 F 1 15-19 52 31:00.95 34:27/M 2:19.40 95 1:29:13.50 16.7mph 1:14.45 29 49:51.65 8:02/M 2:53:39.95
63 Tom Blair 223 56 M 8 55-59 92 37:23.35 41:32/M 3:11.90 46 1:16:55.30 19.3mph 1:10.55 65 56:16.70 9:05/M 2:54:57.80
64 Sydney Seiter 318 30 F 2 30-34 97 38:58.10 43:18/M 1:53.10 65 1:21:18.25 18.3mph 1:31.55 40 51:26.15 8:18/M 2:55:07.15
65 Lowell Kircher 281 35 M 7 35-39 70 33:19.30 37:01/M 2:01.40 53 1:18:28.20 19.0mph 2:24.75 76 59:12.40 9:33/M 2:55:26.05
66 Karen Whitson 339 53 F 2 50-54 21 27:27.00 30:30/M 2:04.30 78 1:24:11.15 17.7mph 1:44.85 81 1:01:21.70 9:54/M 2:56:49.00
67 Marla Adams 212 26 F 2 25-29 87 36:18.35 40:20/M 1:32.75 68 1:22:14.60 18.1mph 1:10.65 62 55:42.25 8:59/M 2:56:58.60
68 Carolyn Gresh 260 32 F 3 30-34 30 28:29.40 31:39/M 1:23.30 89 1:26:22.45 17.2mph 0:55.15 77 59:50.30 9:39/M 2:57:00.60
69 Karen Brunk 228 43 F 3 40-44 69 33:15.00 36:57/M 3:09.20 69 1:22:35.50 18.0mph 2:11.05 68 56:23.85 9:06/M 2:57:34.60
70 Josh Ryder 313 34 M 8 30-34 84 36:02.05 40:02/M 1:23.10 77 1:23:53.15 17.7mph 1:26.90 56 55:00.00 8:52/M 2:57:45.20
71 Thomas Jones 277 43 M 7 40-44 118 45:39.50 50:43/M 3:19.60 43 1:16:05.65 19.6mph 1:33.10 42 51:37.75 8:20/M 2:58:15.60
72 Lindsey Desutter 244 25 F 3 25-29 49 30:40.70 34:04/M 1:29.55 91 1:27:27.70 17.0mph 1:38.00 71 57:49.15 9:20/M 2:59:05.10
73 Erin Wilke 340 34 F 4 30-34 78 33:57.90 37:43/M 2:00.70 92 1:27:47.65 17.0mph 1:32.85 63 55:47.20 9:00/M 3:01:06.30
74 Daniel Cullen 242 48 M 4 45-49 116 44:46.55 49:44/M 1:48.85 62 1:19:49.55 18.6mph 2:07.35 47 53:17.50 8:36/M 3:01:49.80
75 Bryan Bast 219 30 M 9 30-34 100 39:18.60 43:40/M 3:53.30 63 1:20:07.05 18.6mph 2:05.45 69 57:05.95 9:12/M 3:02:30.35
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Maria Muntaner 294 30 F 5 30-34 68 33:14.35 36:56/M 3:59.75 94 1:28:18.25 16.9mph 2:42.60 53 54:18.00 8:45/M 3:02:32.95
77 Diana Posadas 307 32 F 6 30-34 77 33:54.45 37:40/M 3:20.95 93 1:28:03.05 16.9mph 2:57.45 52 54:17.15 8:45/M 3:02:33.05
78 James Clark 235 45 M 5 45-49 66 32:53.75 36:32/M 2:55.25 45 1:16:50.90 19.4mph 2:22.20 95 1:10:00.65 11:17/M 3:05:02.75
79 Gerald Barofsky 218 57 M 9 55-59 51 30:59.90 34:26/M 5:46.35 83 1:25:04.45 17.5mph 3:08.70 78 1:00:16.30 9:43/M 3:05:15.70
80 Eric Springer 325 39 M 8 35-39 74 33:38.50 37:22/M 1:57.55 60 1:19:34.95 18.7mph 2:47.75 92 1:07:46.00 10:56/M 3:05:44.75
81 Michelle Edwards 250 54 F 3 50-54 81 35:22.80 39:18/M 1:40.75 88 1:26:04.35 17.3mph 2:02.00 85 1:02:22.20 10:04/M 3:07:32.10
82 Sadie Cline 236 29 F 4 25-29 91 37:20.60 41:29/M 2:01.60 87 1:26:03.20 17.3mph 1:56.40 80 1:01:04.60 9:51/M 3:08:26.40
83 Alex Matlock 284 19 M 2 15-19 110 41:07.70 45:41/M 2:38.85 59 1:19:15.20 18.8mph 0:58.70 90 1:04:53.75 10:28/M 3:08:54.20
84 Caroline Jones 276 24 F 2 20-24 99 39:01.25 43:21/M 2:12.30 79 1:24:25.95 17.6mph 1:26.95 88 1:02:48.80 10:08/M 3:09:55.25
85 Jacob Monsivais 292 32 M 10 30-34 122 48:52.45 54:18/M 4:07.20 82 1:24:42.25 17.6mph 0:55.30 39 51:18.90 8:16/M 3:09:56.10
86 Jodi Hari 275 45 F 5 45-49 104 39:47.85 44:12/M 2:09.40 74 1:23:41.95 17.8mph 2:01.15 87 1:02:44.05 10:07/M 3:10:24.40
87 Elizabeth Chominski 234 33 F 7 30-34 22 27:33.25 30:37/M 4:51.90 112 1:39:32.55 14.9mph 2:31.05 66 56:20.75 9:05/M 3:10:49.50
88 Mike Bucher 229 39 M 9 35-39 53 31:02.25 34:29/M 2:46.95 86 1:25:45.60 17.4mph 1:45.30 96 1:10:15.10 11:20/M 3:11:35.20
89 Krystal Scogin 315 31 F 8 30-34 96 38:25.70 42:41/M 2:03.55 108 1:36:22.40 15.4mph 0:48.80 51 54:07.15 8:44/M 3:11:47.60
90 Jodi Heckel 265 50 F 4 50-54 79 34:36.85 38:27/M 2:20.75 111 1:38:32.25 15.1mph 1:38.95 57 55:01.50 8:52/M 3:12:10.30
91 Melissa Shoemaker 321 39 F 4 35-39 94 37:27.40 41:37/M 3:04.90 98 1:30:51.80 16.4mph 2:26.30 84 1:02:02.95 10:00/M 3:15:53.35
92 Jody Dwiggins 246 45 M 6 45-49 114 44:08.75 49:02/M 3:06.25 49 1:17:34.15 19.2mph 2:34.35 93 1:08:55.25 11:07/M 3:16:18.75
93 Brett Stallone 327 38 F 5 35-39 90 36:58.00 41:04/M       1:30:40.60 101 1:13:36.95 11:52/M 3:21:15.55
94 Stephanie Yocum 345 41 F 4 40-44 85 36:04.65 40:04/M 3:42.05 90 1:26:25.55 17.2mph 2:17.75 99 1:13:00.25 11:46/M 3:21:30.25
95 Ken Aldag 214 53 M 7 50-54 3 21:32.60 23:56/M 2:35.20 75 1:23:42.30 17.8mph 2:01.90 123 1:31:56.05 14:50/M 3:21:48.05
96 Megan Corrigan 239 34 F 9 30-34 24 27:45.95 30:50/M 3:07.65 115 1:41:29.95 14.7mph 2:18.35 91 1:07:42.85 10:55/M 3:22:24.75
97 Rachel Carlson 233 25 F 5 25-29 98 39:00.15 43:20/M 3:16.50 107 1:35:55.90 15.5mph 1:39.45 89 1:03:05.00 10:10/M 3:22:57.00
98 Diana Wedow 336 54 F 5 50-54 59 31:32.80 35:02/M 2:30.20 48 1:17:27.00 19.2mph 1:55.60 122 1:31:03.25 14:41/M 3:24:28.85
99 Daniel Ward 335 40 M 8 40-44 115 44:20.40 49:16/M 4:11.50 99 1:31:10.30 16.3mph 3:09.50 83 1:01:43.90 9:57/M 3:24:35.60
100 Amanda Couch 241 26 F 6 25-29 39 29:14.10 32:29/M 2:26.80 81 1:24:32.85 17.6mph 2:05.30 120 1:27:19.80 14:05/M 3:25:38.85
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Richard Frederick 254 64 M 2 60-64 113 42:37.80 47:21/M 6:10.30 72 1:23:05.95 17.9mph 2:46.40 98 1:12:40.65 11:43/M 3:27:21.10
102 Shannon Shoemaker 322 38 M 10 35-39 106 40:08.40 44:36/M 4:16.70 71 1:22:48.30 18.0mph 3:00.30 105 1:17:07.55 12:26/M 3:27:21.25
103 Suzie Easton 249 41 F 5 40-44 108 40:42.65 45:13/M 2:54.00 101 1:32:16.60 16.1mph 2:25.85 94 1:09:30.50 11:13/M 3:27:49.60
104 Curt Neff 295 55 M 10 55-59 93 37:26.25 41:36/M 2:41.45 97 1:29:45.45 16.6mph 2:36.40 104 1:16:52.70 12:24/M 3:29:22.25
105 Scott Wilson 342 50 M 8 50-54 88 36:23.90 40:26/M 6:00.15 100 1:32:05.55 16.2mph 2:53.35 97 1:12:26.35 11:41/M 3:29:49.30
106 Andrew Keiser 279 37 M 11 35-39 103 39:36.55 44:00/M 3:13.55 102 1:32:42.10 16.1mph 2:01.25 102 1:13:39.35 11:53/M 3:31:12.80
107 Amy Beth Green 257 28 F 7 25-29 83 35:42.45 39:40/M 2:48.10 105 1:34:33.05 15.7mph 2:32.00 106 1:17:15.05 12:28/M 3:32:50.65
108 Anthony Moore 293 35 M 12 35-39 101 39:24.10 43:47/M 3:02.75 104 1:33:58.60 15.8mph 1:14.10 116 1:21:36.25 13:10/M 3:39:15.80
109 Jason Patton 305 30 M 11 30-34 73 33:31.50 37:14/M 5:21.05 118 1:43:10.10 14.4mph 1:26.15 107 1:17:27.40 12:30/M 3:40:56.20
110 Sherry Battalini 220 66 F 1 65-69 105 40:00.35 44:27/M 3:20.50 110 1:37:30.55 15.3mph 3:34.35 110 1:19:01.70 12:45/M 3:43:27.45
111 Kendra Tucker 333 22 F 3 20-24 80 35:05.75 38:59/M 3:39.35 114 1:40:47.85 14.8mph 2:48.65 115 1:21:26.60 13:08/M 3:43:48.20
112 Matthew Baisden 217 25 M 4 25-29 102 39:26.80 43:49/M 2:33.00 117 1:42:42.35 14.5mph 1:39.15 108 1:17:57.70 12:34/M 3:44:19.00
113 Patrick Allen 215 37 M 13 35-39 111 41:16.95 45:51/M 4:21.95 119 1:43:35.55 14.4mph 2:18.30 100 1:13:23.90 11:50/M 3:44:56.65
114 John Bauer 221 47 M 7 45-49 58 31:30.80 35:00/M 2:50.95 121 1:48:34.75 13.7mph 2:33.10 114 1:21:12.25 13:06/M 3:46:41.85
115 Carla Bollinger 224 48 F 6 45-49 89 36:27.00 40:30/M 4:30.25 113 1:40:05.45 14.9mph 3:49.50 117 1:22:52.40 13:22/M 3:47:44.60
116 Cecilia Costa 240 18 F 2 15-19 47 30:22.20 33:44/M 2:27.85 122 1:51:35.20 13.3mph 1:25.75 119 1:26:38.40 13:58/M 3:52:29.40
117 Christina Havenland 264 37 F 6 35-39 107 40:23.60 44:52/M 7:07.30 120 1:48:04.80 13.8mph 3:49.70 109 1:18:35.85 12:40/M 3:58:01.25
118 Michael Hovatter 270 55 M 11 55-59 126 1:13:50.60 82:02/M 3:21.40 85 1:25:27.45 17.4mph 2:38.90 103 1:14:08.70 11:57/M 3:59:27.05
119 Jeff Testa 331 52 M 9 50-54 120 47:33.00 52:50/M 6:08.40 109 1:36:54.70 15.4mph 6:18.65 118 1:24:24.65 13:37/M 4:01:19.40
120 Traci Isom 273 47 F 7 45-49 121 47:56.95 53:16/M 2:32.40 106 1:34:37.60 15.7mph 2:08.95 125 1:35:23.45 15:23/M 4:02:39.35
121 James Burger 286 44 M 9 40-44 119 45:42.50 50:47/M 2:37.55 123 1:53:43.55 13.1mph   113 1:20:56.40 13:03/M 4:03:00.00
122 Mel Logsdon 283 73 M 1 70-74 123 50:56.80 56:36/M 3:40.20 116 1:42:01.65 14.6mph 1:26.15 121 1:28:03.40 14:12/M 4:06:08.20
123 Margarethe Stam 328 45 F 8 45-49 109 40:52.45 45:24/M 5:20.85 1 3:31.40 423mph 1:58:48.45 124 1:33:20.40 15:03/M 4:21:53.55
124 Deb Secchia 317 46 F 9 45-49 117 44:56.80 49:56/M 1:14.05 2 3:34.85 417mph 1:58:46.55 126 1:40:01.70 16:08/M 4:28:33.95
125 Jayme Ayers 216 27 F 8 25-29 124 1:06:23.00 73:46/M 6:16.85 125 3:21:14.00 7.39mph 2:05.20 112 1:20:18.55 12:57/M 5:56:17.60
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Christopher Davis 243 26 M 5 25-29 125 1:10:24.35 78:13/M 6:18.90 124 3:21:12.80 7.40mph 2:03.85 111 1:20:18.10 12:57/M 6:00:18.00
DQ Dan Solomon 323 40 M DQ 40-44 DQ 14:37.55 16:14/M 1:03.90 4 59:49.05 24.9mph 0:40.85 12 44:19.15 7:09/M 2:00:30.50
 

Iron Abe Clyde/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 David Cate 349 37 M 1 1-99 4 30:44.35 34:09/M 1:07.30 2 1:13:14.35 20.3mph 1:11.00 2 57:59.60 9:21/M 2:44:16.60
2 Brian Jennison 353 31 M 2 1-99 5 31:14.80 34:42/M 2:10.15 1 1:11:52.30 20.7mph 1:28.70 3 59:38.25 9:37/M 2:46:24.20
3 John Weaver 359 31 M 3 1-99 6 32:47.60 36:26/M 1:45.20 4 1:19:53.55 18.6mph 1:14.95 1 56:33.65 9:07/M 2:52:14.95
4 Briana Nannen 355 34 F 1 1-99 2 28:48.50 32:00/M 3:35.55 7 1:29:32.65 16.6mph 1:28.65 4 59:40.10 9:37/M 3:03:05.45
5 Allison Balch 347 28 F 2 1-99 3 30:19.20 33:41/M 1:38.75 3 1:15:30.25 19.7mph 1:18.65 7 1:19:27.80 12:49/M 3:08:14.65
6 Christopher Boggs 348 29 M 4 1-99 11 45:24.90 50:27/M 3:51.15 6 1:27:32.45 17.0mph 1:13.00 5 1:04:54.30 10:28/M 3:22:55.80
7 Scott Koeneman 354 51 M 5 1-99 9 40:56.65 45:29/M 4:47.60 5 1:25:11.40 17.5mph 2:13.50 6 1:16:44.60 12:23/M 3:29:53.75
8 Jessica Taibl 358 33 F 3 1-99 1 27:58.20 31:04/M 2:40.35 8 1:31:35.20 16.2mph 3:23.45 8 1:24:42.55 13:40/M 3:30:19.75
9 Amber Ooms 356 43 F 4 1-99 10 41:07.05 45:41/M 3:34.40 9 1:36:57.50 15.3mph 2:25.05 9 1:28:44.60 14:19/M 3:52:48.60
10 Judy Davinroy 350 59 F 5 1-99 12 50:19.75 55:54/M 2:40.95 10 1:38:32.75 15.1mph 2:43.30 10 1:30:46.95 14:38/M 4:05:03.70
11 Krysty Sickler 357 26 F 6 1-99 8 34:54.15 38:47/M 4:30.50 11 1:39:45.90 14.9mph 5:35.10 12 1:47:00.65 17:15/M 4:11:46.30
12 Rachel Graczak 352 45 F 7 1-99 7 33:24.90 37:07/M 6:17.20 12 1:46:47.15 13.9mph 4:57.70 11 1:40:54.35 16:16/M 4:12:21.30
 

Iron Abe Relay Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 BOS TRI Team 360 63 M 1 Relay Team 2 23:42.80 26:20/M 0:49.60 1 1:11:34.55 20.8mph 0:45.75 1 32:00.50 5:10/M 2:08:53.20
2 Lean and Da Boyz 364 14 F 1 Relay Team 1 23:40.40 26:18/M 0:48.95 2 1:28:18.10 16.9mph 0:30.40 2 42:40.65 6:53/M 2:35:58.50
3 Lucy and Ricky 362 44 F 2 Relay Team 3 30:25.85 33:48/M 1:04.80 3 1:28:38.15 16.8mph 0:39.10 3 55:03.45 8:53/M 2:55:51.35
4 CARE MeNaCe 361 43 F 3 Relay Team 4 45:35.05 50:39/M 1:09.15 4 1:28:52.70 16.7mph 0:36.95 4 1:08:12.00 11:00/M 3:24:25.85