Moonlight Marathon(5K, 6.55)

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By www.ChampionChip247.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Aylesworth Mount Pulaski IL 65 50 M 23:58.83 7:44/M
2 Clay Aylesworth Mt. Pulaski IL 66 10 M 23:59.29 7:44/M
3 Jessica Awe Elkhart IL 60 20 F 24:00.50 7:45/M
4 Joshua Cates Sherman IL 32 9 M 24:58.86 8:03/M
5 Tom Thornton Springfield IL 52 54 M 25:51.30 8:20/M
6 Elizabeth Findley Springfield IL 120 25 F 26:03.89 8:24/M
7 Anthony Vicha Springfield IL 121 30 M 26:05.16 8:25/M
8 Nathan Ciota Peoria IL 87 48 M 26:51.91 8:40/M
9 Ezra Fowler Pomona MO 53 11 M 27:05.62 8:44/M
10 Barry Lookis Decatur IL 28 34 M 27:16.31 8:48/M
11 Dan Cody Chatham IL 24 44 M 27:21.70 8:49/M
12 Hillary Haaker Springfield IL 38 22 F 27:31.05 8:53/M
13 Jennifer Awe Elkhart IL 59 41 F 27:33.35 8:53/M
14 Debby Aylesworth Mt.pulaski IL 63 50 F 27:45.33 8:57/M
15 Donald Wisniewski Springfield IL 58 59 M 27:50.54 8:59/M
16 Karen Erchinger 102 56 F 28:18.20 9:08/M
17 Jd Cates Sherman IL 34 34 M 30:01.40 9:41/M
18 Larry Hampton Litchfield IL 82 47 M 30:07.41 9:43/M
19 Ashley Rork Springfield IL 22 25 F 30:54.06 9:58/M
20 Braddock Cates Sherman IL 33 7 M 31:49.96 10:16/M
21 Aaron Stallone 95 37 M 31:54.26 10:17/M
22 Cassie Pellman Athens IL 68 30 F 32:35.48 10:31/M
23 Nikki Zimmerman Petersburg IL 69 33 F 32:35.58 10:31/M
24 Kirsten Armour Petersburg IL 67 20 F 32:36.17 10:31/M
25 Alexis Cates Sherman IL 35 32 F 33:13.30 10:43/M
26 Jeff Whitehouse 91 49 M 33:53.63 10:56/M
27 Brad Wallace Springfield IL 27 44 M 34:26.38 11:06/M
28 Brian Schultetus Springfield IL 23 41 M 34:28.83 11:07/M
29 Anna Fowler Pomona MO 55 8 F 34:51.10 11:15/M
30 Craig Fowler Pomona MO 56 41 M 34:51.44 11:15/M
31 Denise Beauman Springfield IL 7 45 F 36:13.88 11:41/M
32 Calla Maske Decatur IL 73 6 F 36:20.94 11:43/M
33 Victoria Maske-Mendenall Decatur IL 72 37 F 36:38.67 11:49/M
34 Paul Aplington Normal IL 42 55 M 37:38.23 12:08/M
35 Cynthia Murphy Springfield IL 64 50 F 37:38.68 12:08/M
36 Zane Fowler Pomona MO 54 14 M 39:28.53 12:44/M
37 Julie Ciota Peoria IL 86 49 F 41:22.76 13:21/M
38 Benton Divinny At Louis MO 51 9 M 41:45.96 13:28/M
39 Kaitlyn Paalman L.i.t.h IL 76 16 F 46:06.75 14:52/M
40 Sara Manuele Springfield IL 57 30 F 46:20.13 14:57/M
41 David Combs Mount Pulaski IL 26 36 M 47:18.39 15:15/M
42 Ashley Combs Mount Pulaski IL 25 31 F 47:18.56 15:15/M
43 Sandra L Forney Collinsville IL 15 63 F 47:23.29 15:17/M
44 Ashley Whitehouse 92 23 F 47:44.58 15:24/M
45 Mellissa Jones Petersburg IL 83 39 F 48:38.35 15:41/M
46 Janis Jones Petersburg IL 84 65 F 48:42.41 15:43/M
47 Susan Johnson Springfield IL 81 33 F 51:45.37 16:42/M
48 Cicely McCain Macomb IL 77 17 F 57:58.18 18:42/M
49 Katrina McCain Petersburg IL 78 39 F 57:58.60 18:42/M
 

6.55

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kate Lowe Bloomington IL 117 24 F 50:18.42 7:41/M
2 Brenda Roggy Wyanet IL 153 55 F 51:38.17 7:53/M
3 Kelly Leka Springfield IL 150 53 M 53:24.07 8:09/M
4 Tatiana Thomas Chatham IL 123 21 F 56:46.10 8:40/M
5 Allison Fowler Pomona MO 134 42 F 58:04.20 8:52/M
6 Korie Golden Petersburg IL 130 27 F 1:03:19.69 9:40/M
7 Robin Leabhart Elgin IL 110 53 M 1:04:40.75 9:52/M
8 Rose Zoerner Chatham IL 116 30 F 1:04:46.42 9:53/M
9 Bethany Barnes Chatham IL 115 30 F 1:04:47.56 9:53/M
10 Cassie Nottingham Springfield IL 111 28 F 1:07:15.23 10:16/M
11 Ronda Kruger Chesterton IN 143 50 F 1:09:05.59 10:33/M
12 Darrell Simmermaker Springfield IL 137 56 M 1:09:14.92 10:34/M
13 Cate Simmermaker 262 23 F 1:09:15.43 10:34/M
14 Jamie Gensler Petersburg IL 133 37 F 1:12:57.76 11:08/M
15 Monica Overman Champaign IL 118 48 F 1:13:04.72 11:09/M
16 Lois Jazo Pawnee IL 106 73 F 1:14:58.85 11:27/M
17 Diana Seagle River To IL 107 47 F 1:17:40.58 11:51/M
18 Angelita Deppe 155 48 F 1:19:15.94 12:06/M
19 Ashley Kohlmann Champaign IL 142 30 F 1:19:34.85 12:09/M
20 Janel Pavy Chicago IL 148 38 F 1:20:15.02 12:15/M
21 Bill Stokes 156 62 M 1:20:16.30 12:15/M
22 Marcie Day Waukegan IL 105 29 F 1:20:22.60 12:16/M
23 Chris Winling Waukegaon IL 104 38 M 1:20:23.45 12:16/M
24 Jacque Manicki Decatur IL 147 39 F 1:20:25.67 12:17/M
25 Denise Nichols Virden IL 124 49 F 1:22:16.16 12:34/M
26 Amy Crowdson Springfield IL 125 43 F 1:22:16.71 12:34/M
27 Lou Ann Ibberson Virden IL 126 44 F 1:22:17.97 12:34/M
28 Claudia McCain Macomb IL 114 67 F 1:27:26.77 13:21/M
29 Ruthann Voiles Marion IL 128 59 F 1:27:48.67 13:24/M
30 Patty Thaxton Greenfield IL 129 57 F 1:27:49.67 13:24/M
31 Anne Greenwalt Litchfield IL 108 44 F 1:29:02.61 13:36/M
32 Lacey McCain Macomb IL 149 13 F 1:31:40.05 14:00/M
33 Lesley Joplin Glen Carbon IL 138 28 F 1:31:42.77 14:00/M
34 Troy Hanger Lincoln IL 135 54 M 1:32:02.48 14:03/M
35 Stacy Hanger Lincoln IL 136 45 F 1:32:03.73 14:03/M
36 Mary Williams Laclede MO 144 53 F 1:32:31.92 14:07/M
37 Sherri Laurenzana Springfield IL 140 43 F 1:35:09.24 14:32/M
38 Nina Rossini Springfield IL 139 59 F 1:35:22.15 14:34/M
39 Patricia Brewster Champaign IL 127 34 F 1:35:55.60 14:39/M
40 Carl Hinman Springfield IL 146 37 M 1:40:44.57 15:23/M
41 Sunney Hinman Springfield IL 145 36 F 1:41:19.10 15:28/M
42 Susan Louis 154 51 F 1:41:22.32 15:29/M
43 Whitney Walsh Springfield IL 152 41 F 1:41:36.65 15:31/M
44 Connie Watkins Springfield IL 141 50 F 1:45:48.48 16:09/M
45 Brenda Glahn Chatham IL 131 43 F 1:54:37.05 17:30/M
46 Stan Cronk Cherry Valley IL 132 64 M 1:54:37.17 17:30/M
47 Gary Ranson Loami KS 113 58 M 3:09:03.03 28:52/M
48 Mary Hamilton Loami IL 112 65 F 3:09:04.69 28:52/M