Abes Trail Trek

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results by ChampionChip247

10k run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nathan McPherson 270 31 M 1 Top Fin 41:08.80 6:38/M
2 Paul Rollet 360 31 M 2 Top Fin 43:46.45 7:04/M
3 Bill Owens 316 53 M 3 Top Fin 45:31.35 7:20/M
4 Bobby Black 231 37 M 1 35-39 45:41.40 7:22/M
5 Michael Dwyer 249 38 M 2 35-39 46:16.40 7:28/M
6 Trent Kruse 320 33 M 1 30-34 46:38.00 7:31/M
7 Peter Ahart 258 36 M 3 35-39 47:38.25 7:41/M
8 Tj Zimmerman 304 36 M 4 35-39 47:43.55 7:42/M
9 Jamie Skaggs 309 39 M 5 35-39 47:56.50 7:44/M
10 Bob Clary 351 57 M 1 55-59 49:09.95 7:56/M
11 Amy Parr 362 29 F 1 Top Fin 49:43.95 8:01/M
12 Tyler Rohlwing 308 17 M 1 15-19 49:49.55 8:02/M
13 Joe Higginson 306 44 M 1 40-44 49:58.55 8:04/M
14 Christopher Braun 208 18 M 2 15-19 50:48.70 8:12/M
15 Brian Hammond 268 42 M 2 40-44 51:41.85 8:20/M
16 Jim Butler 337 48 M 1 45-49 52:37.50 8:29/M
17 Andrew Streeval 250 35 M 6 35-39 53:07.80 8:34/M
18 Jim Kincaid 321 56 M 2 55-59 53:17.55 8:36/M
19 Stephen Paca 237 45 M 2 45-49 53:29.35 8:38/M
20 Hanna Hulen 242 14 F 2 Top Fin 53:37.75 8:39/M
21 Maisy Hulen 243 14 F 3 Top Fin 53:39.10 8:39/M
22 Michael Gensler 290 40 M 3 40-44 54:15.00 8:45/M
23 Shane Bumgarner 215 46 M 3 45-49 54:27.15 8:47/M
24 Leah Boente-Hulcher 357 42 F 1 40-44 54:36.90 8:48/M
25 Todd Hulen 241 45 M 4 45-49 54:42.45 8:49/M
26 Todd Masten 228 51 M 1 50-54 54:47.15 8:50/M
27 Jacob Brant 282 11 M 1 1-14 55:01.90 8:52/M
28 Kate Lowe 223 24 F 1 20-24 55:16.70 8:55/M
29 Jeff Smith 183 39 M 7 35-39 55:37.95 8:58/M
30 Shannon Cole 261 36 F 1 35-39 55:57.55 9:01/M
31 Grace Gudwien 244 15 F 1 15-19 56:14.15 9:04/M
32 Ashley Snavely 338 30 F 1 30-34 56:14.60 9:04/M
33 Darren Barnes 204 50 M 2 50-54 56:25.60 9:06/M
34 John Murphy 189 36 M 8 35-39 56:25.65 9:06/M
35 Michael Gudwien 239 45 M 5 45-49 56:30.35 9:07/M
36 Jason Nelson 275 41 M 4 40-44 56:31.10 9:07/M
37 Brian Gilley 313 37 M 9 35-39 56:36.80 9:08/M
38 Kelly Leka 247 54 M 3 50-54 57:08.80 9:13/M
39 Robert Patino 279 39 M 10 35-39 57:37.00 9:18/M
40 Amy Martin 259 23 F 2 20-24 58:06.65 9:22/M
41 Jonathan Clary 350 27 M 1 25-29 58:31.80 9:26/M
42 Alan Howard 272 32 M 2 30-34 58:45.15 9:29/M
43 Tim Auth 280 48 M 6 45-49 58:54.60 9:30/M
44 Tammy Bumgarner 229 42 F 2 40-44 59:04.75 9:32/M
45 David Heaps 213 61 M 1 60-64 59:13.05 9:33/M
46 Amy Murphy 190 34 F 2 30-34 59:18.40 9:34/M
47 Heather Reiss 253 38 F 2 35-39 59:22.05 9:35/M
48 Jim Herkert 277 55 M 3 55-59 59:22.75 9:35/M
49 Amber Chasco 317 32 F 3 30-34 59:24.95 9:35/M
50 Kristen Yakle 205 36 F 3 35-39 59:26.95 9:35/M
51 Meredith Pearse 24 40 F 3 40-44 59:30.40 9:36/M
52 Randy Goodman 260 32 M 3 30-34 59:35.25 9:37/M
53 Craig Rohlfs 210 28 M 2 25-29 59:38.00 9:37/M
54 Richard Hymes 217 40 M 5 40-44 59:40.10 9:37/M
55 Maggie O'Brien 276 13 F 1 1-14 59:44.10 9:38/M
56 Michael O'Brien 278 36 M 11 35-39 59:44.70 9:38/M
57 Bart Hardesty 226 48 M 7 45-49 1:00:13.25 9:43/M
58 Gary Gruenisen 271 62 M 2 60-64 1:00:27.60 9:45/M
59 Jason Williams 219 41 M 6 40-44 1:00:54.90 9:49/M
60 Thad Lael 214 41 M 7 40-44 1:00:57.55 9:50/M
61 Brian Hubbard 220 33 M 4 30-34 1:02:30.25 10:05/M
62 Anna Pittman 273 40 F 4 40-44 1:02:35.45 10:06/M
63 Darrell Simmermaker 291 56 M 4 55-59 1:02:35.95 10:06/M
64 Steward Sandstrom 286 50 M 4 50-54 1:02:58.60 10:09/M
65 Brenda Hillen 248 51 F 1 50-54 1:03:53.35 10:18/M
66 Lori Beagles 356 51 M 5 50-54 1:04:06.15 10:20/M
67 Tracy Hulen 240 46 F 1 45-49 1:04:14.85 10:22/M
68 Christopher Casson 233 43 M 8 40-44 1:04:30.65 10:24/M
69 Dee Dee Opfer 353 54 F 2 50-54 1:04:36.25 10:25/M
70 Bree Nord 252 39 F 4 35-39 1:04:40.40 10:26/M
71 Andrea Johnson 281 30 F 4 30-34 1:04:46.50 10:27/M
72 Alissa Marjert 325 35 F 5 35-39 1:04:56.30 10:28/M
73 Phillip Heinz 246 56 M 5 55-59 1:05:12.80 10:31/M
74 Wendy Smith 230 43 F 5 40-44 1:05:13.15 10:31/M
75 Tom Thornton 182 54 M 6 50-54 1:05:25.25 10:33/M
76 Adam Lanter 202 33 M 5 30-34 1:05:40.40 10:35/M
77 Ana Davis 298 34 F 5 30-34 1:05:44.30 10:36/M
78 Sarah Smith 184 40 F 6 40-44 1:05:47.05 10:37/M
79 Sarah Yakus 188 31 F 6 30-34 1:05:55.15 10:38/M
80 John Brubaker 238 69 M 1 65-69 1:06:28.45 10:43/M
81 Melissa Simpson 236 43 F 7 40-44 1:06:40.25 10:45/M
82 Betsey Evans 255 35 F 6 35-39 1:06:53.10 10:47/M
83 Krista Stringham 296 36 F 7 35-39 1:07:25.05 10:52/M
84 Tasha Schuette 266 36 F 8 35-39 1:07:59.75 10:58/M
85 Elizabeth Sur 364 27 F 1 25-29 1:08:01.65 10:58/M
86 Jody Thomson 221 46 F 2 45-49 1:08:01.75 10:58/M
87 Adam Barkalow 209 29 M 3 25-29 1:08:01.95 10:58/M
88 Nancy Ferguson 212 50 F 3 50-54 1:08:02.25 10:58/M
89 Greg Pinto 289 58 M 6 55-59 1:08:28.05 11:03/M
90 Katelyn Martin 201 23 F 3 20-24 1:08:36.60 11:04/M
91 Denise Behl 307 37 F 9 35-39 1:08:41.40 11:05/M
92 Tom Feeny 263 63 M 3 60-64 1:08:45.95 11:05/M
93 Dana Klarr 207 42 F 8 40-44 1:09:00.65 11:08/M
94 William Martin 194 55 M 7 55-59 1:09:08.60 11:09/M
95 Stacie Sundem 303 41 F 9 40-44 1:10:12.35 11:19/M
96 Mindy Kinder 264 36 F 10 35-39 1:10:13.85 11:20/M
97 Molly Berendt 200 28 F 2 25-29 1:10:14.00 11:20/M
98 Andrea Mayes 293 48 F 3 45-49 1:10:18.00 11:20/M
99 Bobbie Jo Hill 235 44 F 10 40-44 1:10:23.20 11:21/M
100 Martin Jones 314 63 M 4 60-64 1:10:23.85 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 James Ralston 195 54 M 7 50-54 1:10:43.25 11:24/M
102 Patrick Chasco 318 34 M 6 30-34 1:11:12.55 11:29/M
103 Jamie Gensler 292 37 F 11 35-39 1:11:14.00 11:29/M
104 Steph Dawes 283 28 F 3 25-29 1:11:17.95 11:30/M
105 Levin Stringham 297 36 M 12 35-39 1:11:43.50 11:34/M
106 Tom Bayer 299 45 M 8 45-49 1:12:19.70 11:40/M
107 Rebecca Jones 349 23 F 4 20-24 1:12:34.70 11:42/M
108 Colleen Kane 363 41 F 11 40-44 1:12:41.60 11:43/M
109 Sandy Jones 186 40 F 12 40-44 1:12:48.90 11:45/M
110 Teresa Pisula 196 33 F 7 30-34 1:13:08.10 11:48/M
111 Colleen Ward 305 67 F 1 65-69 1:13:09.75 11:48/M
112 Rachel Kincaid 185 24 F 5 20-24 1:13:11.20 11:48/M
113 Karen Erchinger 254 57 F 1 55-59 1:13:21.85 11:50/M
114 Matthew Humke 193 37 M 13 35-39 1:13:22.70 11:50/M
115 Matt Penberthy 301 28 M 4 25-29 1:13:48.70 11:54/M
116 Jennifer Jones 284 56 F 2 55-59 1:14:24.25 12:00/M
117 Michelle Goodman 199 28 F 4 25-29 1:14:28.35 12:01/M
118 Brett Stallone-Dwyer 181 39 F 12 35-39 1:14:43.45 12:03/M
119 Adam Hawkins 315 45 M 9 45-49 1:14:44.65 12:03/M
120 Grant Johnson 211 37 M 14 35-39 1:15:46.40 12:13/M
121 Danyelle Felchner 294 28 F 5 25-29 1:16:27.30 12:20/M
122 Joe Felchner 295 29 M 5 25-29 1:16:32.00 12:21/M
123 Sarah Cooper 262 36 F 13 35-39 1:16:55.65 12:24/M
124 Sally Aukamp 216 42 F 13 40-44 1:16:55.85 12:24/M
125 Carmen Rogers 285 38 F 14 35-39 1:17:59.65 12:35/M
126 Lois Jazo 197 74 F 1 70-99 1:18:42.15 12:42/M
127 Bles Borero 245 41 F 14 40-44 1:19:15.00 12:47/M
128 Jim Alexander 312 68 M 2 65-69 1:20:16.65 12:57/M
129 Miranda Smith 203 32 F 8 30-34 1:22:04.75 13:14/M
130 Karen Perrin 251 43 F 15 40-44 1:22:57.40 13:23/M
131 Valerie Krohe 222 36 F 15 35-39 1:23:22.50 13:27/M
132 Sandra Russell 300 53 F 4 50-54 1:25:22.60 13:46/M
133 Rachel Chalmers 206 41 F 16 40-44 1:27:20.85 14:05/M
134 John Fischer 287 56 M 8 55-59 1:29:00.55 14:21/M
135 Sallie Fischer 288 56 F 3 55-59 1:31:36.90 14:46/M
136 Lynne Morris 256 49 F 4 45-49 1:31:40.15 14:47/M
137 Dana Heye 302 45 F 5 45-49 1:31:41.05 14:47/M
138 Chelsea Williamson 311 22 F 6 20-24 1:43:17.95 16:40/M
139 Michelle Williamson 310 41 F 17 40-44 1:43:18.25 16:40/M
140 Jessica Neely 257 22 F 7 20-24 1:46:10.85 17:07/M
141 Tina Neely 224 50 F 5 50-54 1:46:11.15 17:08/M
142 Jolene Vollmer 227 32 F 9 30-34 1:54:12.25 18:25/M