Abes Trail Trek

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results by ChampionChip247
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt McIntyre 180 16 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:36.80 5:41/M
2 Layne Hill 101 16 M 2 Top Fin 1 19:07.00 6:10/M
3 Kevin Wood 16 49 M 3 Top Fin 1 19:42.55 6:21/M
4 Ryan Nordsiek 149 15 M 1 15-19 1 19:48.45 6:23/M
5 Steve Distin 165 29 M 1 20-29 1 21:04.30 6:48/M
6 Matthew Johnson 269 12 M 1 1-14 1 21:31.20 6:56/M
7 Craig Frick 150 35 M 1 30-39 1 21:52.45 7:03/M
8 Charlie Dunham 143 11 M 2 1-14 1 22:07.05 7:08/M
9 Neil Brumleve 95 32 M 2 30-39 1 23:49.00 7:41/M
10 Jeff Gourley 355 18 M 2 15-19 1 23:54.30 7:43/M
11 Tyler Gallion 127 15 M 3 15-19 1 23:55.85 7:43/M
12 Ian Kaisner 170 12 M 3 1-14 1 24:01.40 7:45/M
13 Adam Gribbins 89 11 M 4 1-14 1 24:33.30 7:55/M
14 Toby Gallion 128 11 M 5 1-14 1 24:38.95 7:57/M
15 Rob Gallion 126 44 M 1 40-49 1 25:08.00 8:06/M
16 Johnny Pine 173 62 M 1 60-69 1 25:22.50 8:11/M
17 Ann Clary 352 21 F 1 Top Fin 1 25:38.35 8:16/M
18 Steven Lachance 73 30 M 3 30-39 1 25:43.15 8:18/M
19 Jodi O'Dell 152 33 F 2 Top Fin 1 25:48.70 8:19/M
20 John McCoy 81 57 M 1 50-59 1 26:11.80 8:27/M
21 Nathanael Hand 105 28 M 2 20-29 1 26:47.10 8:38/M
22 Charles Pittman 139 11 M 6 1-14 1 27:43.80 8:56/M
23 Zachary McPherson 145 27 M 3 20-29 1 27:49.20 8:58/M
24 Brennan Auth 144 17 M 4 15-19 1 27:57.00 9:01/M
25 Pete Bultmann 62 40 M 2 40-49 1 27:57.15 9:01/M
26 Holly Phelps 174 17 F 3 Top Fin 1 28:01.45 9:02/M
27 Songkane Keokham 131 38 M 4 30-39 1 28:35.95 9:13/M
28 Ben Bultmann 77 31 M 5 30-39 1 28:40.25 9:15/M
29 Wendy Beckerman 86 45 F 1 40-49 1 28:41.85 9:15/M
30 Katie Hardesty 92 11 F 1 1-14 1 28:56.85 9:20/M
31 Dan Loyd 151 63 M 2 60-69 1 29:14.65 9:26/M
32 Jan Sampson 82 48 F 2 40-49 1 29:57.35 9:40/M
33 Courtney McCormick 161 30 F 1 30-39 1 30:04.25 9:42/M
34 Dan Brill 358 50 M 2 50-59 1 30:05.55 9:42/M
35 Ashley Allen 348 27 F 1 20-29 1 30:05.75 9:42/M
36 Michael Neighbor 72 43 M 3 40-49 1 30:24.55 9:48/M
37 Joe Kicielinski 71 34 M 6 30-39 1 30:40.65 9:54/M
38 Lekha Mayes 136 41 F 3 40-49 1 30:43.20 9:55/M
39 Quinn Hardesty 91 13 M 7 1-14 1 30:45.70 9:55/M
40 Shelley McIntyre 319 48 F 4 40-49 1 30:46.55 9:55/M
41 Barbara King 153 55 F 1 50-59 1 30:48.60 9:56/M
42 Jackson Beachy 108 10 M 8 1-14 1 30:55.85 9:58/M
43 Kyle Beachy 107 44 M 4 40-49 1 30:56.85 9:59/M
44 Jj Harrison 120 12 M 9 1-14 1 31:14.75 10:05/M
45 Adam Bruning 116 24 M 4 20-29 1 31:16.35 10:05/M
46 Sally Carter 114 43 F 5 40-49 1 31:41.15 10:13/M
47 Rick Eilering 76 53 M 3 50-59 1 31:46.40 10:15/M
48 Sarah Kaisner 354 36 F 2 30-39 1 32:09.75 10:22/M
49 Stephanie Krager 124 28 F 2 20-29 1 32:28.50 10:28/M
50 Bethany Russell 123 29 F 3 20-29 1 32:34.70 10:30/M
51 Joy Bultmann 63 40 F 6 40-49 1 32:48.55 10:35/M
52 Sophia Turek 328 10 F 2 1-14 1 33:01.00 10:39/M
53 Olivia Turek 329 12 F 3 1-14 1 33:01.00 10:39/M
54 Ty Turek 330 42 M 5 40-49 1 33:01.20 10:39/M
55 Kathleen Fetter 142 52 F 2 50-59 1 33:02.70 10:39/M
56 Mark McCue 68 28 M 5 20-29 1 33:24.65 10:46/M
57 Agnes Mrozowski 112 43 F 7 40-49 1 34:02.40 10:59/M
58 Nicole Nicholson 148 32 F 3 30-39 1 34:19.10 11:04/M
59 Joni Foor 79 48 F 8 40-49 1 34:20.50 11:05/M
60 Andrew Nicholson 147 45 M 6 40-49 1 34:26.50 11:06/M
61 Cate Simmermaker 323 24 F 4 20-29 1 34:42.85 11:12/M
62 Rhonda Heinz 106 50 F 3 50-59 1 34:50.05 11:14/M
63 Susan Collins 83 56 F 4 50-59 1 34:52.15 11:15/M
64 Sandra L Carbonell 175 46 F 9 40-49 1 35:44.15 11:32/M
65 Kathleen Henke 70 49 F 10 40-49 1 36:00.05 11:37/M
66 Allison Lachance 69 30 F 4 30-39 1 36:37.60 11:49/M
67 Alli Heye 176 24 F 5 20-29 1 36:40.95 11:50/M
68 Rachel Opp 160 26 F 6 20-29 1 36:43.45 11:51/M
69 Kari Fargusson 87 48 F 11 40-49 1 36:46.65 11:52/M
70 Stan Nord 110 42 M 7 40-49 1 37:22.60 12:03/M
71 Camille Floyd 169 24 F 7 20-29 1 37:29.00 12:05/M
72 Kent Massie 102 64 M 3 60-69 1 38:00.75 12:15/M
73 Christy Smith 336 40 F 12 40-49 1 38:04.10 12:17/M
74 Barb Reuther 66 57 F 5 50-59 1 38:18.35 12:21/M
75 Kelly Crossin 163 52 F 6 50-59 1 38:42.45 12:29/M
76 Tina Samala 361 56 F 7 50-59 1 38:54.70 12:33/M
77 Bethany Simmermaker 324 20 F 8 20-29 1 38:55.20 12:33/M
78 Rich Chaput 359 52 M 4 50-59 1 38:56.55 12:34/M
79 Luke McCue 74 26 M 6 20-29 1 38:56.75 12:34/M
80 Bev Smith 113 59 F 8 50-59 1 39:09.70 12:38/M
81 Amanda Marshall-Lucas 166 34 F 5 30-39 1 39:19.25 12:41/M
82 Michelle Keokham 130 33 F 6 30-39 1 40:18.65 13:00/M
83 Janiece Campbell 134 42 F 13 40-49 1 40:19.45 13:00/M
84 Sean Dailey 119 50 M 5 50-59 1 40:21.85 13:01/M
85 Jennifer Allen 141 45 F 14 40-49 1 41:07.50 13:16/M
86 Jennifer Herman 96 29 F 9 20-29 1 41:11.60 13:17/M
87 Adrianna Bartolomucci 155 17 F 1 15-19 1 41:12.80 13:17/M
88 Colette Miller 164 31 F 7 30-39 1 42:09.70 13:36/M
89 Amanda Buse 179 21 F 10 20-29 1 42:21.35 13:40/M
90 Cody Heubner 100 33 F 8 30-39 1 42:27.15 13:42/M
91 Sara Prack 135 24 F 11 20-29 1 42:51.45 13:49/M
92 Kelsie McKean 118 24 F 12 20-29 1 42:51.60 13:49/M
93 Jason Gribbins 90 40 M 8 40-49 1 43:34.25 14:03/M
94 Jennifer Lusardi 78 51 F 9 50-59 1 47:01.30 15:10/M
95 Sharon Schirding 125 63 F 1 60-69 1 48:28.65 15:38/M
96 Beth Gay 133 33 F 9 30-39 1 48:29.10 15:38/M
97 Ginger Adams 80 43 F 15 40-49 1 50:10.80 16:11/M
98 Karen Gruenisen 146 61 F 2 60-69 1 50:10.90 16:11/M
99 Mackenzie Waide 154 20 F 13 20-29 1 50:56.95 16:26/M
100 Carol Seguin 65 66 F 3 60-69 1 51:01.55 16:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Pam Albrecht 75 61 F 4 60-69 1 51:01.75 16:27/M
102 Aidan Brennan 85 12 M 10 1-14 1 52:05.75 16:48/M
103 Jana Brennan 84 44 F 16 40-49 1 52:11.90 16:50/M
104 Jill Roth 64 50 F 10 50-59 1 52:12.80 16:50/M
105 Gayle Tackett 93 57 F 11 50-59 1 53:54.65 17:23/M
106 Marsha Satorius 67 63 F 5 60-69 1 53:59.00 17:25/M
107 Ruth Kopec 115 60 F 6 60-69 1 53:59.20 17:25/M
108 Maria Casson 98 14 F 4 1-14 1 54:41.65 17:38/M
109 Elizabeth Casson 97 15 F 2 15-19 1 54:41.80 17:38/M
110 Jan Costello 111 63 F 7 60-69 1 54:57.25 17:44/M
111 Monica Schuyler 138 50 F 12 50-59 1 55:51.00 18:01/M
112 Heidi Bruce 343 6 F 5 1-14 1 56:33.75 18:15/M
113 Angie Bruce 342 40 F 17 40-49 1 56:33.80 18:15/M
114 Bonnie Bruce 345 69 F 8 60-69 1 56:38.45 18:16/M
115 Georgene Jones 177 61 F 9 60-69 1 1:01:13.50 19:45/M
116 James Bruce 346 70 M 1 70-79 1 1:01:13.65 19:45/M
117 Linda Strubbe 322 49 F 18 40-49 4 1:34:39.45 30:32/M