Abes Trail Trek

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results by ChampionChip247

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Slater 60 23 M 1 Top Fin 1:32:43.45 7:05/M
2 Joe Kurian 340 36 M 2 Top Fin 1:33:39.55 7:09/M
3 Duffy Smith 333 49 M 3 Top Fin 1:38:12.20 7:30/M
4 Emily Kurian 341 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:41:18.00 7:44/M
5 Travis Schroll 326 41 M 1 40-44 1:41:52.90 7:47/M
6 Michael Markley 46 42 M 2 40-44 1:44:42.70 8:00/M
7 Darby Rude 19 36 M 1 35-39 1:49:55.50 8:23/M
8 Matt Schwenk 47 43 M 3 40-44 1:49:58.45 8:24/M
9 Chris Lubienski 56 49 M 1 45-49 1:54:08.40 8:43/M
10 Eric Bird 45 42 M 4 40-44 1:54:25.35 8:44/M
11 Devon Loftus 14 24 M 1 20-24 1:57:55.75 9:00/M
12 Mike Spann 30 49 M 2 45-49 1:58:21.80 9:02/M
13 Daton Kaisner 54 38 M 2 35-39 1:58:49.55 9:04/M
14 Bernie Lornitis 2 35 M 3 35-39 2:00:01.95 9:10/M
15 Darren Ward 50 41 M 5 40-44 2:01:43.75 9:17/M
16 Caleb Peecher 339 22 M 2 20-24 2:02:16.00 9:20/M
17 Greg Bennett 58 50 M 1 50-54 2:02:56.50 9:23/M
18 Tracy Dowell 57 43 F 2 Top Fin 2:03:24.35 9:25/M
19 Matt Mohrfeld 331 59 M 1 55-59 2:06:08.50 9:38/M
20 Dawn Forbes 38 46 F 3 Top Fin 2:07:43.60 9:45/M
21 Anthony Peecher 335 49 M 3 45-49 2:09:36.35 9:54/M
22 Craig Batterman 4 45 M 4 45-49 2:10:53.30 9:59/M
23 Teri Markley 21 37 F 1 35-39 2:11:34.60 10:03/M
24 Mark Forbes 36 52 M 2 50-54 2:13:16.90 10:10/M
25 David Baker 42 61 M 1 60-64 2:14:55.45 10:18/M
26 Russell Self 17 41 M 6 40-44 2:15:15.95 10:19/M
27 Rob Judd 29 39 M 4 35-39 2:15:30.65 10:21/M
28 Steve Meiners 49 53 M 3 50-54 2:16:12.25 10:24/M
29 Richard Bruce 55 47 M 5 45-49 2:16:25.85 10:25/M
30 Daniel Cullen 39 49 M 6 45-49 2:19:42.95 10:40/M
31 Thelma Hinton 8 48 F 1 45-49 2:20:06.30 10:42/M
32 Jim Street 27 54 M 4 50-54 2:20:09.80 10:42/M
33 James Schafer 59 52 M 5 50-54 2:20:17.15 10:43/M
34 Jonathon Malone 3 22 M 3 20-24 2:20:42.45 10:44/M
35 Jonathan Cox 344 36 M 5 35-39 2:22:43.10 10:54/M
36 Greg Feeny 40 59 M 2 55-59 2:22:43.95 10:54/M
37 Ben Stohl 334 54 M 6 50-54 2:24:02.35 11:00/M
38 Scott Schuyler 41 49 M 7 45-49 2:24:35.55 11:02/M
39 Johnny Tenegra 52 30 M 1 30-34 2:29:11.25 11:23/M
40 Jessica Sondgeroth 28 38 F 2 35-39 2:29:40.70 11:25/M
41 Lindsay Spangler 44 31 F 1 30-34 2:31:04.95 11:32/M
42 Tony Suttle 43 63 M 2 60-64 2:31:08.75 11:32/M
43 Kimberly Owens 53 48 F 2 45-49 2:31:56.60 11:36/M
44 Rachel Head 22 23 F 1 20-24 2:35:24.55 11:52/M
45 Phillip Boeve 347 61 M 3 60-64 2:37:00.00 11:59/M
46 Robin Wheaton 9 42 F 1 40-44 2:37:05.40 11:59/M
47 Lupe Martinez 11 47 M 8 45-49 2:37:59.35 12:04/M
48 Bill Dey 34 55 M 3 55-59 2:40:27.25 12:15/M
49 Beth McClure 5 56 F 1 55-59 2:41:55.65 12:22/M
50 Karen Hoff 1 55 F 2 55-59 2:42:13.15 12:23/M
51 Cindy Ward 51 40 F 2 40-44 2:42:53.15 12:26/M
52 Ginger Aschenbrenner 48 38 F 3 35-39 2:43:24.10 12:28/M
53 Kirsten Pieper 26 45 F 3 45-49 2:43:50.95 12:30/M
54 Greg Baum 327 50 M 7 50-54 2:44:04.30 12:31/M
55 Rob Hermann 332 46 M 9 45-49 2:44:46.95 12:35/M
56 Jill Hopper 12 30 F 2 30-34 2:45:24.25 12:38/M
57 Meridith Bradley 32 14 F 1 1-14 2:46:07.90 12:41/M
58 Lindsey Bradley 33 34 F 3 30-34 2:46:08.85 12:41/M
59 Rebecca Dey 35 57 F 3 55-59 2:48:25.95 12:51/M
60 Daniel Thurston 15 49 M 10 45-49 2:48:39.10 12:52/M
61 Erin Spenner 18 30 F 4 30-34 2:49:44.35 12:57/M